2019 Tour de Keji - Omnium Standings

A
PlacingNameTeam/ClubTTCRRRSum
1Cory JayCraftsman Construction23212367
2Joe ChamberlainLorneville CC21252167
3Andre BoudreauCraftsman Construction25152565
4Derek HughesCraftsman Racing17231959
5Kyle KneaboneCraftsman Construction15131543
6andrew buzzellBATEMAN'S BIKE CO19101342
7Sam GarberLorneville CC9191442
8Ryan PierceVelolab14141139
9Matthew KamermansCycles Régis - 360 Agency1081735
10Dimas MateosRoadents RT817934
11Joseph StewartIndependent7121231
12LORENZO CATERINICraftsman1211-23
13Zachary SteinmanOakley Atlantic Racing119020
14Jonathan HilderRoadents RT451019
15Brad RowterRoadents RT134-17
16Ian HinksO'Regan's Subaru Cycling67013
17Calum MacEachenO'Regan's Subaru Cycling56011
AF
PlacingNameTeam/ClubTTCRRRSum
1Amanda LeeLorneville CC2525050
B
PlacingNameTeam/ClubTTCRRRSum
1Brent Dickie Frameworks19232567
2Jean Patrick LambertGiant Bicycle Halifax Racing21191959
3Sean TherienO'Regan's Subaru Cycling17211755
4Scott DickeyIndependent2525-50
5Gabriel LeBlancframeworks2317-40
6D Adam QuirkCyclesmith14121339
7Darren CaseyVeloLabRT11111436
8Stephen FougereVeloLabRT1281535
9Dylan LewisVeloLabRT9101231
10Bill RossGiant Bicycle Halifax Racing1515-30
11John HouseGiant Halifax1314-27
12Philippe TremblayGiant Bicycle Halifax Racing1013-23
13Parker RowterO'Regan's Subaru Cycling--2323
14Jimmie AtwoodGIANT BICYCLE RACING HALIFAX--2121
15Brendan Ryan89-17
16Nathanial BowlbyVelolabRT--00
BF
PlacingNameTeam/ClubTTCRRRSum
1Nicole NickersonGBHR25252575
C
PlacingNameTeam/ClubTTCRRRSum
1Brian MacEachernFramework25232573
2Matthew Rafuse23251967
3Matthew MacKayIndependent19211757
4Nicolas WoodIndependent17142152
5Simon Ouellet21171250
6Xianrui Zhangno1482345
7Todd LaceyFrameworks15121340
8Blair Cabot13111539
9Rejean ComeauIndependant1219334
10Ethan MalechIndependent1013932
11Charles Ozon7101431
12Fischer Houser1171129
13Scott PardyIndependant915-24
14Craig Hillis89724
15Fenton CunninghamGHBR66416
16Simon Kay--1010
17Jordan WarfordGiant Halifax Race Team--88
18Neil FergusonORegans Subaru--66
19Barry MisenerGiant Bicycle Halifax Racing--55
CF
PlacingNameTeam/ClubTTCRRRSum
1Elizabeth HutchingsGiant Bicycle23232369
2Nicole MacKayIndependant21252167
3Jennifer HilderIdeal Bikes15191953
4Jenna MacKayIndependant1921-40
5janine leblancindepedent1717-34
6Patianne HatfieldO'Regan's Subaru Cycling25--25
7Nichole Gilbert--2525
D
PlacingNameTeam/ClubTTCRRRSum
1Hilton BotmaGiant Bicycle Halifax Racing25211965
2Jack De WildeHighland Bike Club23231763
3Jeff DonaldsonGiant Bicycle Halifax Racing21251460
4Steve BedardIndependent19191553
5Barry BrowneGiant Bicycle Halifax Racing17-2138
6Jesse Cranmer--2525
7Mike Lowe--2323
8Matt CowanGiant Bicycle Halifax--1313
F
PlacingNameTeam/ClubTTCRRRSum
U19M
PlacingNameTeam/ClubTTCRRRSum
U19F
PlacingNameTeam/ClubTTCRRRSum
U17M
PlacingNameTeam/ClubTTCRRRSum
U17F
PlacingNameTeam/ClubTTCRRRSum
U15M
PlacingNameTeam/ClubTTCRRRSum
U15F
PlacingNameTeam/ClubTTCRRRSum
U13M
PlacingNameTeam/ClubTTCRRRSum
1Samuel Mateos-GomezRoadents RT25252575
U13F
PlacingNameTeam/ClubTTCRRRSum