Road Race 2 2019

A
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1John VanLuxemborgOakley Atlantic Racing01:59:36
2Colin EdwardsCraftsman Constructions.t.
3Derek HughesCraftsman Construction02:00:14
4Tim SheaOakley Atlantic Racing02:00:14
5Cory JayCraftsman Constructions.t.
6Ryan PierceVelolabRTs.t.
7Kyle KneaboneCraftsman Constructions.t.
8Paul GoobieMikes Bike Shop02:00:20
9Andre BoudreauCraftsman Construction02:00:37
10D Adam QuirkCyclesmith02:01:00
11Andre Landry Bike-r-way02:02:07
12Jonathan HilderRoadents RT02:08:48
13Zachary SteinmanOakley Atlantic Racings.t.
AF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
B
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Jean Patrick Lambert01:53:46
2Tyler McLellanCraftsman Constructions.t.
3Nathanial BowlbyVeloLabRTs.t.
4Sean TherienO'Regan's Subaru Cyclings.t.
5Mark Craig $20 and a Tent01:53:47
6Oliver HillRoadents RTs.t.
7Philippe TremblayGiant Bicycle Halifax Racing01:53:48
8Reagan Millss.t.
9Arend teRaaScotia Multisports.t.
10Rob Binnss.t.
11Bill RossGiant Bicycles Halifax Racing01:53:49
12John HouseGiant Halifaxs.t.
13Trevor GeertsIndependent 01:53:51
14Stephen FougereVeloLabRTs.t.
15Darren CaseyVeloLabRT01:53:51
16Marc GaudetMikes Bike Shop CC01:53:53
DSQCharles CormierMikes Bike ShopDSQ
BF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
C
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Frank Rodinger01:33:56
2Gordon Douglass.t.
3Robert OvermarsHighland bike club01:33:57
4Bertrand PoirierVeloKents.t.
5Pete Phillips01:33:59
6Fischer Housers.t.
7Craig HillisIndependent01:34:03
DNFJack De WildeHighland Bike ClubDNF
CF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Lisa Phillips Independant 01:18:07
2Lynn McMullin-Robblee01:22:35
D
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Frank Robblee01:13:10
2Barry BrowneGiant Halifax Racing Team01:13:24
3Jeff DonaldsonGiant Halifax Racing Team01:13:25
4Zach O'BrienIndependant01:35:28
F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U19M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U19F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U17M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1John CrawfordLorneville CC01:12:38
2Pascal LeBlancVeloKent01:12:50
U17F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Leila CartierLorneville CC01:12:38
2Claire Oliver01:19:51
3Lucy WolfeLorneville Cycling Club01:22:10
U15M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Etienne PoirierVeloKent01:12:46
2Steven Lui01:35:29
U15F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U13M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U13F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime