Road Race 1 2019

A
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Derek HughesCraftsman Construction02:12:41
2Tim SheaOakley Atlantic Racings.t.
3Kyle KneaboneCraftsman Constructions.t.
4Andre BoudreauCraftsman Construction02:12:42
5Cory JayCraftsman Constructions.t.
6John VanLuxemborgOakley Atlantic Racing02:12:45
7Colin EdwardsCraftsman Constructions.t.
8Ryan PierceVelolabRT02:24:29
9Paul GoobieMikes Bike Shop02:24:32
10Andre Landry Bike-r-way02:24:37
11D Adam QuirkCyclesmith02:33:23
12Jonathan HilderRoadents RT02:43:47
DNFZachary SteinmanOakley Atlantic RacingDNF
AF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
B
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Tyler McLellanCraftsman Construction01:54:59
2Jean Patrick Lambert01:55:00
3Charles CormierMikes Bike Shops.t.
4Reagan Mills01:55:02
5Mark Craig $20 and a Tent01:55:03
6Sean TherienO'Regan's Subaru Cycling02:00:31
7Bill RossGiant Bicycles Halifax Racing02:00:34
8Stephen FougereVeloLabRT02:03:20
9John HouseGiant Halifaxs.t.
10Philippe TremblayGiant Bicycle Halifax Racings.t.
11Francois Gazzano02:03:34
12Marc GaudetMikes Bike Shop CC02:03:42
13Trevor GeertsIndependent 02:11:08
14Arend teRaaScotia Multisport02:11:11
15Darren CaseyVeloLabRT02:18:05
16Oliver HillRoadents RT02:18:15
DNFNathanial BowlbyVeloLabRTDNF
BF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Rachelle MacArthurIndependent 01:19:11
C
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Gordon Douglas01:41:04
2Bertrand PoirierVeloKent01:41:10
3Robert OvermarsHighland bike club01:44:49
4Frank Rodinger01:45:21
5Fischer Houser01:50:38
6Craig HillisIndependent01:51:08
7Jack De WildeHighland Bike Club02:00:51
CF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Lynn McMullin-Robblee01:32:44
D
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Frank Robblee01:16:36
2Barry BrowneGiant Halifax Racing Team01:17:24
3Jeff DonaldsonGiant Halifax Racing Team01:22:39
4Zach O'BrienIndependant01:39:09
F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U19M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U19F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U17M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1John CrawfordLorneville CC01:13:36
2Pascal LeBlancVeloKent01:17:06
U17F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Leila CartierLorneville CC01:13:43
2Claire Oliver01:17:21
3Lucy WolfeLorneville Cycling Club01:30:45
U15M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Etienne PoirierVeloKent01:13:59
U15F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U13M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Liam BowlbyVeloLabRT01:01:33
2Damian BowlbyVeloLabRT01:07:19
U13F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime