PEI Stage Race 2019

A
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1John VanLuxemborgOakley Atlantic Racing04:12:21
2Colin EdwardsCraftsman Construction04:12:18
3Derek HughesCraftsman Construction04:12:30
4Tim SheaOakley Atlantic Racing04:12:55
5Kyle KneaboneCraftsman Construction04:12:55
6Cory JayCraftsman Construction04:12:56
7Andre BoudreauCraftsman Construction04:13:19
8Ryan PierceVelolabRT04:24:43
9Paul GoobieMikes Bike Shop04:24:46
10Andre Landry Bike-r-way04:25:44
11D Adam QuirkCyclesmith04:34:23
12Jonathan HilderRoadents RT04:52:35
13Zachary SteinmanOakley Atlantic Racing02:08:48
AF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
B
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Tyler McLellanCraftsman Construction03:48:45
2Jean Patrick Lambert03:48:46
3Reagan Mills03:48:50
4Mark Craig $20 and a Tent03:48:50
5Sean TherienO'Regan's Subaru Cycling03:54:17
6Bill RossGiant Bicycles Halifax Racing03:54:23
7Philippe TremblayGiant Bicycle Halifax Racing03:57:08
8John HouseGiant Halifax03:57:09
9Stephen FougereVeloLabRT03:57:11
10Marc GaudetMikes Bike Shop CC03:57:35
11Arend teRaaScotia Multisport04:04:59
12Trevor GeertsIndependent 04:04:59
13Darren CaseyVeloLabRT04:11:56
14Oliver HillRoadents RT04:12:02
15Nathanial BowlbyVeloLabRT01:53:46
16Rob Binns01:53:48
17Charles CormierMikes Bike Shop01:55:00
18Francois Gazzano02:03:34
BF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Rachelle MacArthurIndependent 01:19:11
C
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Gordon Douglas03:15:00
2Bertrand PoirierVeloKent03:15:07
3Robert OvermarsHighland bike club03:18:46
4Frank Rodinger03:19:17
5Fischer Houser03:24:37
6Craig HillisIndependent03:25:11
7Pete Phillips01:33:59
8Jack De WildeHighland Bike Club02:00:51
CF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Lynn McMullin-Robblee03:00:54
2Lisa Phillips Independant 01:18:07
D
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Frank Robblee02:29:46
2Barry BrowneGiant Halifax Racing Team02:30:48
3Jeff DonaldsonGiant Halifax Racing Team02:36:04
4Zach O'BrienIndependant03:14:37
F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U19M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U19F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U17M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1John CrawfordLorneville CC02:26:14
2Pascal LeBlancVeloKent02:29:56
U17F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Leila CartierLorneville CC02:26:21
2Claire Oliver02:37:12
3Lucy WolfeLorneville Cycling Club02:52:55
U15M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Etienne PoirierVeloKent02:26:45
2Steven Lui01:35:29
U15F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U13M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Liam BowlbyVeloLabRT01:01:33
2Damian BowlbyVeloLabRT01:07:19
U13F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime