Keji TT 2019

A
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Andre BoudreauCraftsman Construction0:21:19.5
2Cory JayCraftsman Construction0:21:29.3
3Joe ChamberlainLorneville CC0:21:46.8
4andrew buzzellBATEMAN'S BIKE CO0:21:49.7
5Derek HughesCraftsman Racing0:21:52.3
6Kyle KneaboneCraftsman Construction0:22:37.5
7Ryan PierceVelolab0:22:40.9
8Brad RowterRoadents RT0:22:45.7
9LORENZO CATERINICraftsman0:22:46.3
10Zachary SteinmanOakley Atlantic Racing0:22:46.9
11Matthew KamermansCycles Régis - 360 Agency0:22:54.6
12Sam GarberLorneville CC0:22:58.8
13Dimas MateosRoadents RT0:23:43.1
14Joseph StewartIndependent0:23:46.6
15Ian HinksO'Regan's Subaru Cycling0:23:47.5
16Calum MacEachenO'Regan's Subaru Cycling0:24:56.0
17Jonathan HilderRoadents RT0:24:59.5
AF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Amanda LeeLorneville CC0:28:16.2
B
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Scott DickeyIndependent0:21:21.0
2Gabriel LeBlancframeworks0:23:19.2
3Jean Patrick LambertGiant Bicycle Halifax Racing0:23:42.0
4Brent Dickie Frameworks0:23:57.0
5Sean TherienO'Regan's Subaru Cycling0:24:04.8
6Bill RossGiant Bicycle Halifax Racing0:24:56.1
7D Adam QuirkCyclesmith0:25:03.7
8John HouseGiant Halifax0:25:15.2
9Stephen FougereVeloLabRT0:25:21.6
10Darren CaseyVeloLabRT0:25:36.3
11Philippe TremblayGiant Bicycle Halifax Racing0:26:08.7
12Dylan LewisVeloLabRT0:26:28.5
13Brendan Ryan0:28:47.3
BF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Nicole NickersonGBHR0:27:50.1
C
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Brian MacEachernFramework0:23:53.5
2Matthew Rafuse0:25:11.1
3Simon Ouellet0:26:02.7
4Matthew MacKayIndependent0:26:16.2
5Nicolas WoodIndependent0:26:21.3
6Todd LaceyFrameworks0:26:25.1
7Xianrui Zhangno0:26:26.8
8Blair Cabot0:26:32.6
9Rejean ComeauIndependant0:26:33.6
10Fischer Houser0:27:08.2
11Ethan MalechIndependent0:27:15.8
12Scott PardyIndependant0:27:25.8
13Craig Hillis0:28:00.2
14Charles Ozon0:28:46.2
15Fenton CunninghamGHBR0:29:01.5
CF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Patianne HatfieldO'Regan's Subaru Cycling0:30:05.2
2Elizabeth HutchingsGiant Bicycle0:32:36.7
3Nicole MacKayIndependant0:33:35.7
4Jenna MacKayIndependant0:35:14.3
5janine leblancindepedent0:36:07.5
6Jennifer HilderIdeal Bikes0:36:43.2
D
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Hilton BotmaGiant Bicycle Halifax Racing0:30:47.4
2Jack De WildeHighland Bike Club0:30:55.8
3Jeff DonaldsonGiant Bicycle Halifax Racing0:31:24.4
4Steve BedardIndependent0:31:39.5
5Barry BrowneGiant Bicycle Halifax Racing0:31:46.5
F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U19M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U19F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U17M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U17F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U15M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U15F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U13M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Samuel Mateos-GomezRoadents RT0:17:26.4
U13F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime