AMP Circuit Race 2019

A
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Edward WalshX-Speed United1:19:35.7
2Cory JayCraftsman Construction1:20:04.6
3Tim SheaOakley Atlantic Racing1:20:05.1
4Joe ChamberlainLorneville CC1:20:06.2
5Colin EdwardsCraftsman Construction1:20:12.8
6Derek HughesCraftsman Construction1:22:10.8
7LORENZO CATERINICraftsman Construction1:22:21.6
8Jon BurgessOakley Atlantic Racing1:22:22.3
9Kyle KneaboneCraftsman Construction1:22:23.4
10Ryan PierceVelolab1:22:27.2
11Andre BoudreauCraftsman Construction1:22:28.3
12Brad RowterRoadents
13Shawn MarshallVeloLabRT
14Joseph StewartIndependent
15Ian HinksO'Regan's Subaru Cycling
16Zachary SteinmanOakley Atlantic Racing
17Jonathan HilderRoadents
DNFJohn VanLuxemborgOakley Atlantic
DNFCalum MacEachenO'Regan's Subaru Cycling
DNFMatthew KamermansCycles Régis-360 Agency
DNFDimas MateosRoadents
DNFDavid HavillRoadents
DNFSam GarberLorneville CC
AF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Sarah GilbertLorneville CC1:08:07.9
2Amanda LeeLorneville CC
B
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Jean Patrick LambertGiant Bicycle Halifax Racing1:07:59.8
2Jonathon FowlesBanks Bikes1:08:00.4
3Aaron RobinsonPictou County Cycle1:08:02.0
4Stephen FougereVeloLabRT1:08:02.5
5Sean TherienO'Regan's Subaru Cycling1:08:07.9
6Oliver HillRoadents1:08:09.8
7Bill RossGiant Halifax1:08:13.8
8John HouseGiant Bicycle Halifax Racing1:08:14.9
9Lucas McCullochCity Of Lakees CC1:08:27.3
10Charles CormierMikes Bike Shop1:12:21.1
11Dylan LewisVeloLabRT
12Tim O'ReganO'Regan's Subaru Cycling
13Jimmie AtwoodGIANT HALIFAX BICYCLE RACING
14Darren CaseyVeloLabRT
15Kyle HebbTeam Mike’s Bike Shop
DNFParker RowterO'Regan's Subaru Cycling
DSQXianrui ZhangIndependent
BF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Nicole NickersonGiant Bicycle Halifax
C
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1David LawlessIndependent0:47:18.5
2Rejean ComeauIndependant0:47:30.8
3Matthew RafuseIndependent0:47:31.0
4Jansen LefrancoisGiant Halifax Racing Team0:47:58.6
5Brian MacEachernFramework0:48:53.6
6Imbert AllenIndependent0:49:05.0
7Jose MartinsGiant Halifax0:49:36.6
8Matthew MacKayIndependant0:51:35.1
9Robert OvermarsHighland bike club0:52:04.1
10Dan SpryO'Regan's Subaru Cycling
11Jordan WarfordGiant Halifax Racing
12Fischer Housernone
13Fenton CunninghamGiant Bicycle Halifax Racing
14Neil FergusonO'Regan's Subaru Cycling
CF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Nicole MacKayIndependant
D
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Scott PardyIndependent0:32:31.1
2Riley AdamsLorneville CC0:33:22.9
3Tony CorbinPictou County Cycle0:34:28.1
4Derek OzonCyclesmith0:36:18.9
5Hilton BotmaGiant Bicycle Halifax Racing
6Ryan HutchinsonIndependent
7Dave NixonIndependent
8Jeff DonaldsonGiant Bicycle Halifax Racing
F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U19M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Samuel RiouxLorneville Cycling
U19F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U17M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1John CrawfordLorneville CC0:30:50.4
2Darian Ozoncyclesmith0:32:26.7
U17F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Leila CartierLorneville CC0:33:31.3
2Lucy WolfeLornville Cycling Club
U15M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Eric McLeanIndependent0:34:54.5
U15F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U13M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Samuel Mateos-GomezRoadents
2Trevor McLeanIndependent
3Jaimie OvermarsHighland bike club
U13F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Megan McLean