2018 Tour de Keji - Omnium Standings

A
PlacingNameTeam/ClubTTCRRRSum
1Cory JayCraftsman Construction25231967
2Derek HughesCraftsman Construction13192557
3Geoff MacDonaldCraftsman Construction Racing1925953
4Jeff MuiseFramework Racing Team2317848
5André BoudreauCraftsman Construction21141045
6Colin EdwardsCraftsman1592145
7Kyle KneaboneCraftsman Construction1482345
8Jon BurgessOakley Atlantic Racing11211143
9John VanLuxemborgCraftsman Construction9151539
10Dustin MacBurnieCyclesmith12131237
11Calum MacEachenOakley Atlantic8101735
12Steven JeddryFramework6111431
13David HavillVeloLabRT1712029
14D Adam QuirkCyclesmith551323
15Zachary SteinmanOakley Atlantic Racing106622
16Shawn CarterFramework Racing Team77014
17Rob KlueFrameworks--77
18Ian HinksO'Regan's Cycling40-4
AF
PlacingNameTeam/ClubTTCRRRSum
1Janelle PriceO'Regan's Subaru Cycling25252575
2Melissa RossOakley Atlantic Racing23232167
3Melissa AllenIndependent--2323
B
PlacingNameTeam/ClubTTCRRRSum
1Dimas MateosRoadents19252569
2Chris PriceO'Regan's Subaru Cycling21231963
3Gabriel LeBlancframework23211761
4Brad RowterRoadents25171557
5Stephen FougereVeloLabRT1362342
6Sean TherienO'Regan's Subaru Cycling1419841
7Jonathan HilderRoadents5122138
8James MacGregorHighland Bike Club1513937
9Dylan LewisIndependent1211730
10Oliver HillRoadents2151330
11Chris DunbarIndependent1151127
12Nathanial BowlbyVeloLabRT-101424
13Philippe TremblayIndependent814-22
14Andre JarvisBicycles Plus Cycling Club391022
15Jay WatsonRoadents104519
16Josué Duff ArevaloRoadents93618
17Darren CaseyIndependent601218
18Neil GroeneveldIndie17--17
19Brent DickieFrameworks78015
20Etienne LangloisBicycles Plus Cycling Club47011
BF
PlacingNameTeam/ClubTTCRRRSum
C
PlacingNameTeam/ClubTTCRRRSum
1Parker RowterO'Regan's Subaru Cycling19212363
2Matthew RafuseIndependent17231959
3TJ Worden-RogersO'Regan's Subaru Cycling23142158
4Jean-Patrick LambertIndependant14172556
5Paul RogersIndependant2515-40
6Martin CoudeIndependent15101540
7Frank RodingerFramework12111740
8Todd LaceyFrameworks13131339
9Greg Doucetteindependent1025035
10Shawn McCarvilleIndependent21-1031
11Tristan GlenIndependant1119-30
12Luke SullivanIndependent912829
13Fischer HouserIndependent761427
14Matthew MacKayIndependant681125
15Steve BedardIndependent541221
16Kenny MountainIndependent45918
17Mark PennellIndependant27716
18Francis BacchusIndependant39-12
19Ben DeCosteindependent80-8
CF
PlacingNameTeam/ClubTTCRRRSum
1Melissa QuirkCyclesmith23252573
2Nicole MacKayIndependent21232165
3Jennifer HilderIdeal Bikes19212363
4Joanna RobbSavage’s1701936
5Patianne HatfieldIndependant25--25
D
PlacingNameTeam/ClubTTCRRRSum
1Jack de WildeHighland Bike Club25252373
2Jeff DonaldsonBicycles Plus Cycling Club23231965
3Ryan MackayIndependent21-2546
4Neil FergusonO'Regan's Subaru Cycling--2121
F
PlacingNameTeam/ClubTTCRRRSum
U19M
PlacingNameTeam/ClubTTCRRRSum
U19F
PlacingNameTeam/ClubTTCRRRSum
U17M
PlacingNameTeam/ClubTTCRRRSum
U17F
PlacingNameTeam/ClubTTCRRRSum
1Jenna MacKayIndependant25252575
U15M
PlacingNameTeam/ClubTTCRRRSum
U15F
PlacingNameTeam/ClubTTCRRRSum
1Sarah HatfieldO'Regan's Subaru Cycling25-2550
U13M
PlacingNameTeam/ClubTTCRRRSum
1Charles LangloisBicycles Plus Cycling Club25232573
2Samuel Mateos-GomezRoadents23252371
U13F
PlacingNameTeam/ClubTTCRRRSum
Sponsors:

HOST, VOLUNTEERS

Kejimkujik National Park
and National Historic Site

GENERAL SPONSOR,
MECHANICS, DRIVER

Mountain Equiment Co-op

GRAPHIC DESIGN

oh! design

GENERAL SPONSOR

Dexter Construction

GENERAL SPONSOR

Valley Credit Union

MARSHALS,
FIRST AID

North Queens Ground SAR

DRAW PRIZES

Whynot Adventure

VEHICLE

Enterprise Rent-A-Car

MATERIALS

Annapolis Home Hardware

EQUIPMENT

Banks Bikes

DRIVER

Oakhaven Bike Barn

FOOD

Sobeys Greenwood