2017 Tour de Keji - Omnium Standings

A
PlacingNameTeam/ClubTTCriteriumRoadSum
1Cory JayCraftsman Construction25232573
2Jon BurgessOakley Atlantic15212359
3Colin EdwardsCraftsman Construction23191456
4Timothy SheaOakley Atlantic Racing14251756
5Lorenzo CateriniCraftsman Construction19171551
6Rob KlueJava Blend Racing17131141
7Derek HughesCraftsman Construction1161936
8André BoudreauTeam PEI9111333
9Zachary SteinmanOakley Atlantic Racing219232
10Ian HinksOregans Subaru Cycling10-2131
11Aiden SchenkelsMillenium Cycle0151227
12Steven BassJava Blend514625
13Alexander KolesovHub Cycle710724
14D. Adam QuirkCyclesmith Race Team612523
15Liam WhitmanCraftsman Construction13-821
16Colin WardCraftsman Construction12-921
17Paul TremblayIndependent88319
18Matthew KamermansVeloLab RT--1010
19Ian BroscoeJava Blend0707
20Shawn MarshallVeloLabRT--44
AF
PlacingNameTeam/ClubTTCriteriumRoadSum
1Melissa RossOakley Atlantic Racing23252573
2Janelle PriceOregans Subaru Cycling25212167
3Beverley CarrHub Cycle21232367
4Cassidy BradleyVeloLabRT19-1938
B
PlacingNameTeam/ClubTTCriteriumRoadSum
1Chris PriceOregans Subaru Cycling21232569
2Scott ClarkHub Cycle19211757
3Brad RowterOregans Subaru Cycling2513947
4Brent DickieFramework Cycling Team7172145
5Josué Duff ArevaloBanks Brigade11131943
6Steven JeddryFramework1325139
7Calum MacEachenOregans Subaru Cycling14-2337
8Thomas BeazleyHub Cycle2191536
9Zachary Howarth-SchuelerIdealBikes9101534
10Reagan MillsTeam PEI6111229
11Eric SpinneyIdeal Bikes1521128
12Sean TherienOregans Subaru Cycling517628
13Oliver HillBicycles Plus117826
14Neil GroeneveldIndependent23--23
15Stephen FougereVelolabRT129122
16Jeff SangsterJava Blend Racing10-818
17Scott MacNeilIdealBikes85518
18Richard LaneIndependent17--17
19Andre JarvisBicycles Plus Cycling Club--1515
20Matthieu FraserHighland Bike Club48113
21Darren CaseyIndependent1-1112
22Duncan FergusonOregans Subaru Cycling16310
23Nathanial BowlbyVeloLab RT-7310
24Matthew LaneCraftsman3418
25JT NicholsonTeam PEI1304
26James GillettVelolabRT--44
27James MacGregorHighland Bike Club0112
BF
PlacingNameTeam/ClubTTCriteriumRoadSum
1Erika ProctorBicycles Plus25252575
C
PlacingNameTeam/ClubTTCriteriumRoadSum
1Dimas MateosIndependent25212571
2Parker RowterOregans Subaru Cycling23252169
3John O'ReillyHub Cycle15172355
4Tristan GlenLong Alley Bicycles11231953
5Jay WatsonJava Blend Racing21131751
6Roger McGrotySLEIPNIR Racing19151448
7Mike KnowltonBicycles Plus14191144
8Etienne LangloisBicycles Plus Cycling Club12141339
9Charles OzonIndependent9121233
10Timothy O'ReganOregans Subaru Cycling17-1532
11Todd LaceyFramework109827
12Andrew CreightonIndependent711624
13Mark ChilderhoseHub Cycle88521
14Rodney RawdingOregans Subaru Cycling13-720
15Matt NelsonIndependent6-410
16Timothy FrasierIndependent--1010
17Shannon PattersonVelolab-10-10
18TJ Worden RogersOregans Subaru Cycling--99
19Craig MichieIndependent--00
CF
PlacingNameTeam/ClubTTCriteriumRoadSum
1Denise LiBicycles Plus Cycling Club--2525
D
PlacingNameTeam/ClubTTCriteriumRoadSum
1Jonathan HilderBicycles Plus Cycling Club25252373
2Brian MacEachernFramework23232571
3Derek OzonCyclesmith21211759
4Jack de WildeHighland Bike Club19-2140
5Eric SmithHighland Bike Club--1919
F
PlacingNameTeam/ClubTTCriteriumRoadSum
U19M
PlacingNameTeam/ClubTTCriteriumRoadSum
U19F
PlacingNameTeam/ClubTTCriteriumRoadSum
U17M
PlacingNameTeam/ClubTTCriteriumRoadSum
U17F
PlacingNameTeam/ClubTTCriteriumRoadSum
U15M
PlacingNameTeam/ClubTTCriteriumRoadSum
1Darian OzonCyclesmith25252575
U15F
PlacingNameTeam/ClubTTCriteriumRoadSum
U13M
PlacingNameTeam/ClubTTCriteriumRoadSum
1Charles LangloisBicycles Plus Cycling Club25252575
U13F
PlacingNameTeam/ClubTTCriteriumRoadSum
Sponsors:

HOST, VOLUNTEERS

Kejimkujik National Park
and National Historic Site

GENERAL SPONSOR,
MECHANICS, DRIVER

Mountain Equiment Co-op

MEDALS

Valley Credit Union

MARSHALS,
FIRST AID

North Queens Ground SAR

DRAW PRIZES

Whynot Adventure

VEHICLE

Enterprise Rent-A-Car

MATERIALS

Annapolis Home Hardware

EQUIPMENT

Banks Bikes

DRIVER

Oakhaven Bike Barn

FOOD

Sobeys Greenwood