Starrs Point 2016

A
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Lorenzo CateriniCraftsman Construction2:34:38
2Jeff MuiseFramework2:34:41
3Cory JayCraftsman Construction2:34:44
4Colin EdwardsCraftsman Construction2:34:47
5Andre LandryMike's Bike Shop2:34:50
6David HavillVeloLabRT2:35:27
7Charles CormierMike's Bike Shop2:36:18
8John ArchibaldCyclesmith2:37:54
9Shawn CarterJava Blend2:39:39
10Gabriel LeBlancFramework2:39:44
11Aiden SchenkelsRadical Edge2:45:57
12Ian BroscoeJava Blend2:52:53
DNFStephen CameronFramework
DNFJoe StarrVeloLabRT
DNFD. Adam QuirkCyclesmith
AF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
B
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Brad RowterO'Regan's Subaru2:21:50
2Scott ClarkHub Cycle2:21:50
3James BugdenOxford @ Eight2:21:50
3Lionel StanleyCraftsman Construction2:21:50
5Jonathon FowlesBanks Brigade2:21:50
6James MacGregorHighland2:21:53
7Matthew LaneIndependent2:21:58
8Thomas BeazleyHub Cycle2:22:01
9Chris HawkinsIndependent2:22:03
10Josué Duff ArevaloBanks Brigade2:31:34
11Chandler ScottIndependent2:41:24
DNFRyan SaranchukOxford @ Eight
DNFJordan EdwardsJava Blend
DNFKevin WallerOxford @ Eight
DNFEric SpinneyIdealbikes
DNFIan HinksO'Regan's Subaru
DNFGregory KerrSuperfriends
BF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Melissa RossBicycles Plus1:59:09
2Danielle DumouchelConsolvo1:59:11
3Sarah GilbertIndependent2:06:38
DNFKimberly HoffmanIdealbikes
C
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Sean TherienIndependent1:57:53
2Todd LaceyIndependent1:57:53
3Joseph StewartOxford @ Eight1:58:43
4Derrick MuiseFramework1:59:24
5Charles LeonardOxford @ Eight1:59:28
6Al HeubachO'Regan's Subaru1:59:28
7Martin CoudeIndependent1:59:34
8Garry StewartOxford @ Eight1:59:36
9Tasso DikaiosJava Blend2:02:24
10Darren CaseyIndependent2:07:00
11Parker RowterO'Regan's Subaru2:10:28
12Rodney RawdingO'Regan's Subaru2:10:46
DNFConnor HallO'Regan's Subaru
CF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Amanda LeeTeam New Brunswick1:45:41
2Angela NimmoIndependent1:46:33
D
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Rick MayerIndependent1:33:36
2Chris MacLeanKing's-Edgehill1:36:48
3Chris FlemingKing's-Edgehill1:39:29
4Jack De WildeHighland1:40:20
DNFPaul StanhopeABG2
DNFRaymond HnatyshinVeloLabRT
F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U19M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U19F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Freya FergusonKing's-Edgehill1:10:27
U17M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Duncan FergusonKing's-Edgehill0:48:00
2Calvin ShenKing's-Edgehill0:49:14
3Jacob TaljaardKing's-Edgehill0:52:45
U17F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U15M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Ty BradleyIndependent0:46:59
U15F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Madison TaljaardKing's-Edgehill1:02:40
U13M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U13F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime