Riverport Road Race 2017

A
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Edward WalshTeam Race Clean3:36:49
2Derek HughesCraftsman Construction3:37:17
3Chandler ScottSavage's Bicycle Centre3:39:29
4Alex CormierFitworks3:39:29
5Colin WardSweet Ride Candyasses3:39:29
6Geoff MacDonaldIndependent3:39:30
7Benjamin HewinsOakley Atlantic Racing3:39:30
7Rob KlueJava Blend Racing3:39:30
9Aiden SchenkelsMillennium Cycle & Sport3:39:30
10Matthew KamermansVeloLabRT3:39:41
11D. Adam QuirkCyclesmith Cycling Club3:55:41
DNFDavid HavillVeloLabRT
DNFZachary SteinmanOakley Atlantic Racing
DNFCory JayCraftsman Construction
DNFShawn MarshallVeloLabRT
DSQColin EdwardsIndependent
AF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Kaitlin WoodFrameWork Racing3:12:50
B
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1James GillettVeloLabRT3:09:36
2Sean TherienO'Regan's Subaru3:09:37
3Brent DickieFrameWork Racing Team3:09:38
4Steven JeddryFrameWork Racing Team3:12:48
5Stephen FougereVeloLabRT3:12:48
6Gabriel LeBlancFrameWork Racing Team3:12:49
7Mark CosmanFrameWork Racing Team3:12:49
8Brad RowterO'Regan's Subaru3:12:49
9John VanLuxemborgValley Stove & Cycle3:12:49
10Oliver HillBicycles Plus Cycling Club3:12:51
11Charles CormierMikes Bike Shop3:12:51
12Ryan FullerBanks Brigade3:12:52
13Darren CaseyIndependent3:12:52
14Calum MacEachenO'Regan's Subaru3:12:53
15Jeffrey WesseliusMy Bike Shop3:13:08
16Chris PriceO'Regan's Subaru3:13:08
DNFDuncan FergusonO'Regan's Subaru
BF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Sarah GilbertIndependent2:24:50
2Danielle DumouchelMillennium Cycle & Sport2:24:52
3Amanda LeeIndependent2:41:26
4Cassidy BradleyVeloLabRT2:41:26
C
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Liam QuiggIndependent2:24:50
2Dimas MateosIndependent2:24:50
3Timothy FrasierIndependent2:24:51
4Rodney RawdingO'Regan's Subaru2:24:51
4Etienne LangloisBicycles Plus Cycling Club2:24:51
6Paul RogersLong Alley Bicycles2:24:52
7TJ Worden RogersO'Regan's Subaru2:24:52
8Dave RedmondHub Cycle Spokebenders2:24:58
9Andrew CreightonIndependent2:25:02
10Edward HewinsBanks Brigade2:29:05
11Al HeubachO'Regan's Subaru2:35:07
12Mark ChilderhoseHub Cycle Spokebenders2:41:26
DNFEric WeaverFinbar's Cycling Club
CF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Denise LiBicycles Plus Cycling Club1:59:32
D
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Jonathan HilderBicycles Plus Cycling Club1:42:41
2Imbert AllenIndependent1:42:42
3Darrell AmiraultIndependent1:46:18
4Derek OzonCyclesmith Cycling Club1:52:04
5Neil FergusonSweet Ride Candyasses2:01:22
F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U19M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U19F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U17M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Luke SullivanIndependent1:42:43
2Jiyuan ShenBanks Brigade1:55:27
U17F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U15M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Darian OzonCyclesmith Cycling Club0:51:35
U15F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U13M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Charles LangloisBicycles Plus Cycling Club1:08:01
U13F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime