Riverport Road Race 2016

A
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Edward WalshRaceClean3:39:32
2Jeff MuiseFramework3:39:49
3Lorenzo CateriniCraftsman Construction3:41:54
4Ambrose DelaneyFramework3:46:50
5Benjamin HewinsOakley Atlantic3:46:50
6Christopher AlgarCyclesmith3:46:58
7Joe StarrVeloLabRT3:47:19
8Andre LandryMike's Bike Shop3:47:25
9Colin WardCraftsman Construction3:50:16
10D. Adam QuirkCyclesmith4:13:01
DNFShawn CarterJava Blend
DNFMartin AustinOakley Atlantic
DNFZachary SteinmanOakley Atlantic
DNFLiam WhitmanCraftsman Construction
DNFStephen SharlandCyclesmith
DNFBenjamin DavisCyclesmith
DNFColin EdwardsCraftsman Construction
DNFDavid HavillVeloLabRT
DNFGabriel LeBlancFramework
DNFIan BroscoeJava Blend
DNFJason GroverFramework
AF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
B
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Jordan EdwardsJava Blend3:16:24
2Matthew KamermansCyclesmith3:16:24
3Charles CormierMike's Bike Shop3:16:24
4Chris HawkinsIndependent3:16:25
5Gregory KerrIndependent3:16:27
6Brad RowterO'Regan's Subaru3:16:28
7Zachary Howarth-SchuelerIdealbikes3:16:28
8Thomas BeazleyHub Cycle3:16:28
9Alexander KolesovHub Cycle3:16:31
10Sean TherienIndependent3:16:33
11Chris PriceO'Regan's Subaru3:16:38
12Matthew LaneCraftsman Construction3:16:49
DNFJosué Duff ArevaloBanks Brigade
DNFIan HinksO'Regan's Subaru
DNFEric SpinneyIdealbikes
BF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Janelle PriceO'Regan's Subaru2:45:49
2Nicole NickersonIndependent2:47:45
3Kimberly HoffmanIdealbikes3:42:25
C
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Oliver HillBicycles Plus2:25:35
2Scott MacNeilIdealbikes2:25:36
3Ian CunninghamFramework2:25:37
4Mark CosmanFramework2:25:37
5Andre JarvisBicycles Plus2:25:37
6Calum MacEachenO'Regan's Subaru2:25:37
7Brent DickieFramework2:25:39
8Jim DikaiosJava Blend2:25:48
9John BowerFramework2:25:48
10Darren CaseyIndependent2:25:52
11Travis SmithIndependent2:26:39
12Roger McGrotySleipnir2:28:10
13Nathanial BowlbyIndependent2:28:10
14Rodney RawdingO'Regan's Subaru2:29:04
15Oliver CoteIndependent2:29:04
16Rick MayerBicycles Plus2:29:07
17Gayland GoodwinFramework2:29:08
18Jay WatsonIndependent2:29:24
19Timothy O'ReganO'Regan's Subaru2:31:30
20Derrick MuiseFramework2:32:41
21Timothy FrasierIndependent2:32:53
DNFJames PattersonIndependent
DNFAndrew CanningIdealbikes
CF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
D
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Derek OzonCyclesmith1:52:56
2Chris FlemingKing's-Edgehill1:52:57
3Myles FawsonIndependent1:52:58
4Adam BowesFinbars2:14:27
F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U19M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U19F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Maura WhitmanBike Monkey1:54:29
DNFFreya FergusonKing's-Edgehill
U17M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Duncan FergusonKing's-Edgehill1:52:18
U17F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U15M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Darian OzonCyclesmith0:53:00
2Ty BradleyIndependent0:53:00
3Luke SullivanIndependent0:57:59
U15F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U13M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U13F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime