Riverport Road Race 2015

A
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Jeff MuiseFrameworks
2Ryan MacDonaldH&R Block
3Colin EdwardsCraftsman Construction
4Jon BurgessOakley Atlantic
5Curtis JenningsIndependent
6Lorenzo CateriniCraftsman Construction
7Cory JayCraftsman Construction
8David HavillCyclesmith
9Rob KlueCyclesmith
10Martin AustinOakley Atlantic
11Shane EnoO'Reagan's Subaru
12Liam WhitmanBike Monkey
13Stephen CameronOakley Atlantic
14D. Adam QuirkCyclesmith
DNFTerry TomlinOakley Atlantic
DNFJohn ArchibaldO'Reagan's Subaru
DNFJoe StarrVeloLab RT
DNFColin WardO'Reagan's Subaru
DNFDustin MacBurnieCyclesmith
DNFAmbrose DelaneyFrameworks
DNFZachary SteinmanOakley Atlantic
DSQAlexander LingleyVeloLab RT
AF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Melissa AllenJava Blend Racing
B
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Norbert Zehcyclesmith
2Scott ClarkHub Cycle
3Eric SpinneyIdeal Bikes
4Shawn CarterJava Blend
5Thomas BeazleyHub Cycle
6Alexander KolesovHub Cycle
7Anthony Lacopiacyclesmith
8Julian MarchantHub Cycle
9Ian BroscoeJava Blend
10Zachary Howarth-SchuelerIndependent
11Robert JurcinaIndependent
12Matthew Kamermanscyclesmith
13Allan ScottPictou County Cycle
DNFScott MacPheecyclesmith
DNFDerrick MuiseIndependent
DNFClint SnellPictou County Cycle
DNFCalvin TurpleVeloLab RT
DNFChris HawkinsSMB Physio
DNFTravis SmithSMB Physio
DNFRoland DaigleSMB Physio
BF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Kimberly HoffmanIdeal Bikes
C
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Martin WillettPictou County Cycle
2Jeff SangsterCyclesmith
3TJ Worden RogersO'Reagan's Subaru
4Darren Caseyindependent
5Douglas Crippsspokesmen cycling
6Brad Rowterindependent
7Andre JarvisSMB Physio
8Scott MacNeilFinbars
9Oliver HillBicycles Plus
10Timothy O'ReganO'Reagan's Subaru
11Tim BrooksO'Reagan's Subaru
12Rodney RawdingO'Reagan's Subaru
13Kevin Johnsonindependent
14Matt Webbindependent
15Jay Watsonindependent
16Greg TowndrowLunenburg Bike Barn
17Steve Angilinosindependent
DNFDarren Cottreauindependent
DNFIan HinksO'Reagan's Subaru
DNFSean Therienindependent
CF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
D
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Nathanial Bowlbyindependent
2Timothy Frasierindependent
3Josué Duff Arevaloindependent
4Connor HallO'Reagan's Subaru
5Adam BowesABG2
DNFPaul StanhopeABG2
F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U19M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U19F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U17M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Ben SangsterCyclesmith
DNFJacob TaljaardKings Edgehill
U17F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
DNFMaura WhitmanBike Monkey
U15M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Calum MacEachenSweet Ride
1Madison TaljaardKing's Edgehill
2Evan WestCyclesmith
3Gaven BurgoyneSweet Ride
U15F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U13M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U13F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime