Riverport Road Race 2014

A
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Jeff MuiseFramework Racing3:28:17
2Jakub KoskaBikeclinic Cannondale Team
3Jamie LambCyclesmith
4Cory JayCraftsman Construction
5Mitchell MacDonaldO'Regan's Subaru
6Andrew L'EsperanceNorco Factory Team
7Edward WalshOakley Atlantic Racing
8Rob KlueCyclesmith3:47:15
9Chad LennonFramework Racing Team
10Geoff O'TooleCyclesmith3:47:33
11Lorenzo CateriniCraftsman Construction / Hub Cycle
12Ambrose DelaneyFramework Racing Team3:47:50
13Dustin MacBurnieCyclesmith
14Liam WhitmanBike Monkey
15John ArchibaldO'Reagn's Subaru
16Shane EnoO'Regan's Subaru
17Martin AustinOakley Atlantic Racing
18Stephen CameronOakley Atlantic Racing3:50:28
19Zachary SteinmanJava Blend Racing3:53:21
20Ian BroscoeJava Blend Racing Team
AF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Melissa AllenJava Blend Racing3:08:40
2Stephanie SkoreykoJava Blend Racing3:09:20
B
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Norbert ZehCyclesmith2:59:02
2Alexander LingleyIndependent
3Gerard WalshJava Blend Racing
4Colin WardO'Regan's Subaru
5Chris HawkinsSMB Physiothearpy Race Team
6Michael AverySMB Physiothearpy Race Team
7Thomas BeazleyHub Cycle
8Chris PriceO'Regan's Subaru
9Stephen FougereCyclesmith2:59:54
10D. Adam QuirkCyclesmith
11John NewgardJava Blend Racing3:01:25
12Edward RiordonIndependent
13Alexander KolesovIndependent
14Tim BrooksO'Regan's Subaru
15Zachary Howarth-SchuelerIndependent3:06:40
16Brent NobleBike Monkey
17Anthony LacopiaCyclesmith3:08:20
18Matthieu FraserHighland Bike Shop3:10:55
19Travis SmithSMB Physiothearpy Race Team3:11:14
BF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Janelle KnickleO'Regan's Subaru2:25:29
2Keli MarshallVeloLab RT2:25:45
3Myriska CaulierPictou County Cycle2:49:29
4Kimberly HoffmanIndependent3:24:25
C
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Dave TowerIndependent2:20:00
2Brent WrightBike Monkey
3Keith CroucherTipsy Toad
4Jim DikaiosJava Blend Racing
5Robert JurcinaIndependent
6Jim CurrieMike's Bike Shop
7Brad RowterIndependent
8Sean TherienIndependent
9Roland DaigleSMB Physiothearpy Race Team
10Justin PickensIndependent
11Reagan MillsBike Monkey2:20:44
12Mahmoud AhrariIndependent2:25:29
13Janelle KnickleO'Regan's Subaru
14Rod WintersJava Blend Racing
15Keli MarshallVeloLab RT2:25:45
16Paul HamerBicycles Plus2:26:28
17James GillettVeloLab RT2:27:48
18Michael CrooksJava Blend Racing
19Matt WebbPictou County Cycle
20James AtwoodBicycles Plus2:29:15
21Martin WillettPictou County Cycle
22Eric WeaverFinbars Cycling Club
23Rodney RawdingO'Regan's Subaru
24Ian CorkumO'Regan's Subaru
25Moran RichardSweet Ride
26Andre JarvisSMB Physiothearpy Race Team
27Derrick MuiseIndependent
28Mark CosmanBluewater Cylcing Club2:45:56
29Matthew VeinotteLunenburg Bike Barn2:47:20
30Randy ColwellIndependent
31Kevin JohnsonIndependent
32Matthew BernardFinbars Cycling Club
33Darren ScottFinbars Cycling Club
34Myriska CaulierPictou County Cycle2:49:29
35Kimberly HoffmanIndependent3:24:25
36Jay WatsonIndependent
CF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
D
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Thomas MacDonaldIndependent1:45:30
2Shawn PatriquinBike Monkey1:47:59
3Cornelius EscaravageKings-Edgehill1:51:13
4Paul RandLunenburg Bike Barn1:53:36
5Connor HallLunenburg Bike Barn1:56:54
6Adam BowesFinbars Cycling Club2:03:02
7Paul StanhopeIndependent2:09:20
8Harold ZwanepolIndependent3:07:18
F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U19M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U19F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U17M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U17F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U15M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Ben SangsterCyclesmith0:52:54
2Daniel AverySMB Physiothearpy Race Team0:56:11
3Jacob TaljaardKings-Edgehill1:00:46
4Duncan FergusonKings Edgehill1:13:12
U15F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Maura WhitmanBike Monkey0:52:55
2Madeleine WestCyclesmith0:56:19
U13M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Evan WestIndependent1:17:37
U13F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Reina PlacerBike Monkey1:04:37