Riverport Road Race 2013

A
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Dustin MacBurnieCyclesmth3:41:35
2Cory JayCraftsman Construction3:41:35
3Terry TomlinOakley Atlantic Racing3:41:35
4Ambrose DelaneyFramework Racing Team3:41:35
5Lorenzo CateriniCraftsman Homes/Hub Cycle3:41:35
6Mitchell MacDonaldO'Regans Subaru Cycling3:42:27
7Colin EdwardsIndependent3:43:12
8Jon BurgessOakley Atlantic Racing3:44:10
9Jeff MuiseFramework Racing Team3:46:06
10Tyler D'ArcyO'Regans Subaru Cycling3:46:30
11Jamie LambOakley Atlantic Racing3:46:30
12Dennis CottreauO'Regans Subaru Cycling3:46:30
13Chad LennonFramework Racing Team3:46:30
14Stephen CameronOakley Atlantic Racing3:46:30
15Rob KlueCyclesmith3:46:30
16Edward WalshJava Blend Racing3:46:30
17Martin AustinHub Cycle3:46:30
18Brandon CurryValley Stove & Cycle3:46:30
19Geoff O'TooleCyclesmith3:54:07
20Armand CaronJava Blend Racing3:54:07
21John ArchibaldCyclesmith3:54:07
DNFJared DempseyJava Blend Racing
DNFZachary SteinmanJava Blend Racing
DNFJohn NewgardJava Blend Racing
AF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
B
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Chris HawkinsSMB Physiotherapy Race Team3:15:20
2Marc LaradeFrameworks Cycling Team3:15:20
3Stephen FougereCyclesmith3:16:11
4Nicholas MuiseCoastal Financial Credit Union3:17:50
5Anthony LacopiaCyclesmith3:17:50
6Shane EnoO'Regans Subaru Cycling3:17:50
7Brent NobleHub Cycle3:17:50
8Matthew HartlinCyclesmith3:17:50
9Travis SmithSMB Physiotherapy Race Team3:17:50
10D. Adam QuirkCyclesmith3:19:20
11Gerard WalshBicycles Plus Cycling Club3:20:59
12Chris PriceO'Regans Subaru Cycling3:20:59
13Joe StarrCyclesmith3:25:19
14Roland HudsonSMB Physiotherapy Race Team3:25:48
DNFMatthew KamermansCyclesmith
BF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
C
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Michael AveryBicycles Plus Cycling Club2:24:20
2Norbert ZehCyclesmith2:24:20
3Colin WardO'Regans Subaru Cycling2:24:20
4Sean TherienIndependent2:24:20
5Mark CosmanCoastal Financial Credit Union2:24:20
6Adam PearceValley Stove & Cycle2:24:20
7Jay WatsonIndependent2:24:20
8Jim DikaiosJava Blend Racing2:24:20
9Tim BrooksIndependent2:24:20
10Tim BrooksO'Regans Subaru Cycling2:24:20
11Matthew RockwellO'Regans Subaru Cycling2:24:20
12Rodney RawdingO'Regans Subaru Cycling2:24:20
13Geoffrey MacEachernIndependent2:27:40
14Barry MisenerBicycles Plus Cycling Club2:38:30
15Edward RiordonIndependent2:39:20
16Nathan BaldO'Regans Subaru Cycling2:39:34
17Brent WrightHub Cycle2:41:15
18Martin WillettPictou County Cycle2:44:12
19Shaun PerryBicycles Plus Cycling Club2:46:54
20Carter WarrenTipsy Toad Grove Farm Team2:47:10
21Bruce MacDonaldSMB Physiotherapy Race Team2:47:34
22David LiBicycles Plus Cycling Club2:49:33
23Andrew CreightonIndependent2:50:07
24Timothy O'ReganIndependent2:50:41
25Joseph KinleyIndependent2:51:44
26Steve SaundersIndependent2:53:23
27Earl JessimanIndependent2:57:30
28Greg TowndrowIndependent2:57:56
29Robert GrantIndependent2:57:58
30Myriska CaulierPictou County Cycle3:04:48
DNFDarren CaseyIndependent
DNFDerrick MuiseCoastal Financial Credit Union
DNFWayne SullivanBicycles Plus Cycling Club
DNFScott MacNeilIndependent
DNFAndre JarvisSMB Physiothearpy Race Team
DNFIan CorkumIndependent
DNFEric WeaverIndependent
CF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
D
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Elisa NavarroIndependent1:57:12
2Paul StanhopeIndependent2:13:30
3Janice SullivanIndependent2:18:41
4Adam BowesBicycles Plus Cycling Club2:27:11
DSQKenny HardingIndependent
F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Keli MarshallVelolab2:24:20
2Janelle KnickleO'Regans Subaru Cycling2:24:20
3Melissa AllenJava Blend Racing2:27:40
4Kimberly HoffmanIndependent3:29:52
U19M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U19F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U17M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U17F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
DNFBenjamin KamermansCyclesmith
U15M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Ian HinksO'Regans Subaru Cycling1:05:21
U15F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Maura WhitmanCyclesmith Junior Racing Team1:04:34
U13M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Julian BrickmanIndependent1:11:30
U13F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime