Pictou County Cycle Road Race 2013

A
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Tyler D'ArcyO'Regans Subaru Cycling
2Jamie LambOakley Atlantic Racing
3Ambrose DelaneyFramework Racing Team
4Lorenzo CateriniCraftsman Homes/Hub Cycle
5Mitchell MacDonaldO'Regans Subaru Cycling
6Dennis CottreauO'Regans Subaru Cycling
7Dustin MacBurnieCyclesmth
8Chad LennonFramework Racing Team
9John ArchibaldCyclesmith
10Rob KlueCyclesmith
11Zachary SteinmanJava Blend Racing
12Geoff O'TooleCyclesmith
13Marc EversMike's Bike Shop
14Martin AustinHub Cycle
15Stephen CameronOakley Atlantic Racing
16Armand CaronJava Blend Racing
DNFJon BurgessOakley Atlantic Racing
AF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
B
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Chris HawkinsSMB Physiotherapy Race Team
2Charles CormierMike's Bike Shop
3Marc LaradeFrameworks Cycling Team
4Paul GoobieMike's Bike Shop
5Ian DennisMike's Bike Shop
6Roland HudsonSMB Physiotherapy Race Team
7Kaarin TaeJava Blend Racing
8Travis SmithSMB Physiotherapy Race Team
9Mark MacDonaldHighland Bike Shop
10Lawrence PlugJava Blend Racing
11Chris PriceO'Regans Subaru Cycling
12Francois GazzanoFitworks
13Ian BroscoeIndependent
14Peter MartensIndependent
15Clint SnellPictou County Cycle
16Craig LorgePictou County Cycle
17Zachary Howarth-SchuelerIndependent
18Matthieu FraserPictou County Cycle
DNFAdam TeasdaleSpeed Theory Cycling
DNFTyler MedagliaIndependent
BF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
C
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Michael AveryBicycles Plus Cycling Club
2Colin WardO'Regans Subaru Cycling
3Edward RiordonIndependent
4Sean TherienIndependent
5Robert JurcinaIndependent
6Bruce MacDonaldSMB Physiotherapy Race Team
7Adam PearceValley Stove & Cycle
8Matthew RockwellO'Regans Subaru Cycling
9Shawn NoftallPictou County Cycle
10Martin WillettPictou County Cycle
11Brent WrightHub Cycle
12Nathan BaldO'Regans Subaru Cycling
13Andre JarvisSMB Physiotherapy Race Team
14Karl FritzIndependent
15Jim VancePictou County Cycle
16Jim DikaiosJava Blend Racing
17Greg BurrowsPictou COunty Cycle
18Carter WarrenTipsy Toad Grove Farm Team
19Darren CaseyIndependent
20Aaron NeavesHighland Bike Club
21Anthony MummeryPictou County Cycle
22Barry MisenerBicycles Plus Cycling Club
23Tom FlewwellingIndependent
DNFRodney RawdingO'Reagan's Subary Cycling
DNFJoseph KinleyIndependent
CF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
D
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Noah PatriquinHub Cycle Spokebenders
2Reagan MillsHub Cycle Spokebenders
3Ross LandryPictou County Cycle
4Guy MetivierPictou COunty Cycle
5Kenny RobinsonPictou County Cycle
6Elisa NavarroIndependent
7Stephen MoroneyIndependent
8Brian NocholsonHighland Bike Shop
9Christa HynesPictou County Cycle
10Ian DempseyIndependent
11Sherry HuybersTipsy Toad/Pictou County Cycle
12Jack de WildeHighland Bike Club
13Royce WillistonPictou County Cycle
14Adam BowesBicycles Plus Cycling Club
15Paul StanhopeIndependent
16Tera CamusFramework Racing Team
17Dawn DalingPictou County Cycle
DNFKim GillisHighland Bike Club
F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Melissa AllenJava Blend Racing
2Janelle KnickleO'Regan's Subaru Racing
3Kilya MacNeilFramework Racing Team
4Myriska CaulierPictou County Cycle
DNFErin PettipasFramework Racing Team
DNFKimberly HoffmanIndependent
U19M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U19F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U17M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Brian MacGillivaryHighland Bike Club
U17F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U15M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Timothy SheaPictou County Cycle
2Ian HinksO'Regans Subaru Cycling
3Jack GillisHighland Bike Club
U15F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U13M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Daniel AveryIndependent
DNFTy MacLeanPictou County Cycle
U13F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime