Pictou County Cycle Road Race 2012

A
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Jason GroverHub Cycle
2Jamie LambCyclesmith
3Ambrose DelaneyFramework Racing
4Jean-Richard CormierMike's Bike Shop
5Dustin MacBurnieLouis Garneau
6Julien RousselFitworks
7Jeff MuiseCoastal Financial Credit Union
8Lorenzo CateriniHub Cycle
9Andrew L'EsperanceCyclesmith
10Scott ClarkHub Cycle
11Mitchell MacDonaldO'Regan's Suburu
12Martin AustinLouis Garneau
13Jeffrey SimmsLouis Garneau
14Terry TomlinOakley Racing
15Chad LennonFramework Racing
16Stephen CameronOakley Racing
DNFJustin MalletFitworks
DNFStephen FougereCyclesmith
DNFRyan MacDonaldIndependent
DNFShawn MarshallVelolab
DNFZachary SteinmanJava Blend Racing
DNFBen BschadenEdmonton Road & Track
DNFStephen FlanaganIndependent
AF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
B
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Edward WalshJava Blend Racing
2Chris HawkinsIndependent
3Wayne AspinallValley Stove & Cycle
4Wade SmithProcity Racing
5Shane EnoO'Regan's Suburu
6Gerard WalshJava Blend Racing
7Matthew RockwellO'Regan's Subaru
8Jean LegerConsolvo Bikes
9Jared DempseyJava Blend Racing
10Jeremy StewartCyclesmith
11Doug HayamiIndependent
12Charles CormierMike's Bike Shop
13Randal GrayCyclesmith
14Mark MacDonaldPictou County Racing
15Chris PriceO'Regan's Subaru
16Craig LorgeIndependent
17Kevin MacKayPictou County Racing
18Allan ScottPictou County Racing
19Lucas McCullochPictou County Racing
20Simon RobertsJava Blend Racing
21Matthew HartlinCyclesmith
22Kyle HebbMike's Bike Shop
23Clint SnellPictou County Racing
24Aaron NeavesPictou County Racing
25Dan CorbettIndependent
BF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
C
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Daniel BakerBicycles Plus
2Derrick BoydBicycles Plus
3Martin WillettPictou County Cycle
4Lisa BoweJava Blend Racing
5Al HeubachO'Regan's Subaru
6Nicholas MuiseCoastal Finance Credit Union
7Tim BrooksO'Regan's Subaru
8Cory StockwellBicycles Plus
9Travis SmithCyclesmith
10Sean TherienIndependent
10Roland HudsonIndependent
10Thomas MacDonaldIndependent
10Brent NobleHub Cycle
10Matt WebbPictou County Cycle
10Kevin TullochIndependent
10Armand CaronJava Blend Racing
10Andre JarvisBicycles Plus
10Ross LandryIndependent
10Jim VanceIndependent
10Rodney RawdingO'Regan's Subaru
10Nathan BaldO'Regan's Subaru
10Steve WilliamsIndependent
CF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
D
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Corey FraserIndependent
2Al TraceyIndependent
3Shawn NoftallIndependent
4Terese TraceyIndependent
5Brent WrightHub Cycle
6Sazanne DelaneyIndependent
7Alanna MurrayIndependent
8Bill BoothIndependent
9David SheaIndependent
10Darrin BelliveauHub Cycle
11Jon MacDonaldIndependent
12Dan CollierIndependent
13Darrell SpearsIndependent
14Melanie MacCaraIndependent
15Stephen MoroneyIndependent
16Murray HarrisIndependent
17Roy RasmussenHub Cycle
18Logan WebbIndependent
19Shawn PatriquinHub Cycle
20Ron MatthewsIndependent
21Lachlan GillisIndependent
22Adam BowesIndependent
23Chris DeYoungIndependent
24Andrew AlcornIndependent
25Mendo DavidsonIndependent
26Ali MacDonaldO'Regans Subaru
27Tera CamusFramework Racing
F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Janelle KnickleO'Regan's Subaru
2Michelle ZuntiIndependent
3Sherry HuybersPictou County Racing
4Stacey TaylorFinbars Cycling
5Kimberly HoffmanIndependent
U19M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U19F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U17M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Liam WhitmanCyclesmith
2Luc ComeauCyclesmith
3Elijah BelliveauHub Cycle
4Matthew KamermansCyclesmith
U17F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Odette ComeauCyclesmith
U15M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Noah PatriquinHub Cyle
2Peter CorbinIndependent
U15F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Anya MunroCyclesmith
U13M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Jeremy AllenCyclesmith
U13F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Maura WhitmanCyclesmith
2Isabelle AllenCyclesmith