Halifax Criterium 2013

A
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Jon BurgessOakley Atlantic Racing
2Ryan MacDonaldTeam H&R Block
3Garrett MacLeodTeam H&R Block
4Dennis CottreauO'regans Subaru Cycling
5Andrew L'EsperanceNorco Factory Team
6Edward WalshJava Blend Racing
7Cory JayCraftsman Construction
8Terry SteevesIndependent
9Terry TomlinOakley Atlantic Racing
10Tyler D'ArcyO'Regans Subaru Cycling
11Nicholas JayCraftsman Construction
12Chad LennonFramework Racing
13Jared DempseyIndependent
14Geoff O'TooleCyclesmith
15Zachary SteinmanJava Blend Racing
16Jamie LambOakley Atlantic Racing
17Mitchell MacDonaldO'regans Sybaru Cycling
18Jeff MuiseFramework Racing Team
19Charles CormierMike's Bike Shop
20Dustin MacBurnieCyclesmith
21Armand CaronJava Blend Racing
22Francois GazzanoFitworks
23Stephen CameronOakley Atlantic Racing
24Brandon CurryIndependent
25Rob KlueCyclesmith
26Lorenzo CateriniCraftsman Homes/Hub Cycle
27John NewgardJava Blend Racing
28Shawn MarshallVelolab
29Lucas McCullochPictou County Cycle
DNFVincent SciglianoJava Blend Racing
AF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
B
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1James BugdenOxford & Eighth Athletic Club
2Ian BroscoeIndependent
3John ArchibaldCyclesmith
4Matthew HartlinCyclesmith
5Chris HawkinsSMB Physiotherapy Race Team
6Clint SnellPictou County Cycling
7Liam WhitmanCyclesmith
8Brent NobleHub Cycle
9Anthony MummeryPictou County Cycling
10Shane EnoO'Regans Subaru Racing
11Matt WebbPictou County Cycle
12Travis SmithSMB Physiotherapy Race Team
13Mark FosterCyclesmith
14Peter MartensIndependent
15Chris PriceO'Regans Subaru Cycling
16Craig LorgePictou County Cycle
17Simon RobertsJave Blend Racing
18Stephen FougereCyclesmith
19Anthony LacopiaCyclesmith
DNFD. Adam QuirkCyclesmith
DNFMark MacDonaldHighland Bike Club
DNFMatthew KamermansCyclesmith
DNFJeff BadcockIndependent
BF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
C
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Colin WardO'Regans Subaru Cycling
2Michael AveryBicycles Plus Cycling Club
3Nicholas MuiseCoastal Financial Credit Union
4Sean TherienIndy
5David KnottSavages Bike Shop
6Peter StefanutoIndependent
7Adam PearceValley Stove & Cycle
8Nathan BaldO'Regans Subaru Cycling
9Mark CosmanCoastal Financial Credit Union
10Zachary Howarth-SchuelerIndependent
11Norbert ZehCyclesmith
12Melissa AllenJava Blend Racing
13Martin WillettPictou County Cycling
14Keith SutherlandOxford & Eighth Athletic Club
15David LiBicycles Plus Cycling Club
16Jim DikaiosIndependent
17Darren CaseyIndependent
18Thomas TsavosIndependent
19Steven ClaveauIndependent
20Rodney RawdingO'regans Subaru Cycling
21Eric WeaverFinbars Cycling Club
CG1Myriska CaulierIndependent
CG2Kilya MacNeilFramework Racing Team
DNFJamie MacArthurBicycles Plus Cycling Club
DNFGeoff MacLeanIndependent
DNFBarry MisenerBicycles Plus Cycling Club
DNFEarl JessimanIndependent
DNFScott StarrattIndependent
DNFAndrew CreightonIndependent
DNFFriedemann BrauerCyclesmith
DNFRobert GrantIndepenent
DNFAndrew HowattIndepenent
DNFAndre JarvisSMB Physiotherapy Race Team
CF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
D
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Jay WatsonIndependent
2Stephen MoroneyIndependent
3Adam BowesBicycles Plus Cycling Club
4Paul StanhopeIndependent
F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Keli MarshallVelolab
2Janelle KnickleIndependent
3Cynthia FryBicycles Plus Cycling Club
4Kimberly HoffmanIndependent
5Denise LiBicycles Plus Cycling Team
U19M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U19F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U17M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Clayton BrydenIndependent
2Alexandre LynchAtlantic Cycling Centre
3Benjamin KamermansIndependent
U17F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U15M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Noah PatriquinHub Cycle
2Ben SangsterIndependent
U15F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Maura WhitmanCyclesmith Junior Racing
U13M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Alexander CanningIdeal Bikes
2Carter McKeenIndependent
U13F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime