Halifax Criterium 2012

A
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Jon BurgessOakley Atlantic Racing
2Shawn MarshallVelolab
3Chad RobertsonIndependent
4Dustin MacBurnieLouis Garneau
5Cory JayIndependent
6John NewgardJava Blend Racing
7Jean-Richard CormierMike's Bike Shop
8Chad LennonFramework Racing Team
9Terry TomlinOakley Atlantic Racing
10Marc EversMike's Bike Shop
11Derek HughesIndependent
12Nicholas JayCraftsman Construction
13Julien RousselFitworks
14Zachary SteinmanJava Blend Racing
15Jamie LambCyclesmith
16Stephen FlanaganCraftsman Construction
17Jeffrey SimmsGarneau-Quebecor
18Simon TrivettIndependent
19Mitchell MacDonaldO'Regan's Subaru Cycling
20Stephen CameronOakley Atlantic Racing
21Vincent SciglianoJava Blend Racing
22Curtis GregoireIndependent
23Martin AustinLouis Garneau
24Wade SmithProcity Racing/Eboost Canada
25Stuart WightCR4C Roanne
26Stephen FougereCyclesmith
27Richard LeckeyIndependent
DNFScott ClarkHub Cycle
DNFJustin MalletFitworks
DNFJamie HaynesIndependent
DNFJason GroverHub Cycle
AF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
B
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Chris HawkinsIndependent
2Edward WalshJava Blend Racing
3James BugdenIndependent
4Kevin BesnerIndependent
5Gabriel LeBlancIndependent
6Clint SnellPictou County Cycle
7Lucas McCullochPictou County Cycle
8Mark MacDonaldPictou County Cycle
9Charles CormierMike's Bike Shop
10Allan ScottPictou County Cycle
11Ellen WattersOutdoor Elements
12Peter MartensIndependent
13James AtwoodBlue Water Cycling
14Matthew HartlinCyclesmith
15Shane EnoO'Regan's Subaru Cycling
16Jim DikaiosJava Blend Racing
17Simon RobertsJava Blend Racing
18Aaron NeavesPictou County Racing
19Donald McIntoshBicycles Plus
20Matthew WhiteIndependent
21Eric WeaverIndependent
22Jeremy StewartCyclesmith
23Craig LorgePictou County Cycling
24Fabian BooneIndependent
25Jared DempseyJava Blend Racing
DNFTim BrooksIndependent
BF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
C
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Daniel VickerBicycles Plus
2Derrick BoydIndependent
3Patrick StewartIndependent
4Carl JarvisIndependent
5Peter StefanutoIndependent
6Matt GrantBicycles Plus
7Sean TherienIndependent
8Matt WebbPictou County Cycle
9Lisa BoweJava Blend Racing
10Cory StockwellIndependent
11Tasso DikaiosIndependent
12Anthony MummeryPictou County Cycle
13Roland HudsonIndependent
14Bruce MacDonaldBicycles Plus
15Tim BrooksO'Regan's Subaru Cycling
16Andre JarvisBicycles Plus
17Brent NobleHub Cycle
18Shane MacLeodIndependent
19Martin WillettPictou County Cycling
20Mark GascoigneIndependent
21Christopher SanfordIndependent
22Senna BrydenSavages Bikes
23Armand CaronJava Blend Racing
24Darren CaseyIndependent
25Brody ConradIndependent
26Justin SellersIndependent
27Thomas TsavosIndependent
28Friedemann BrauerCyclesmith
29Rodney RawdingO'Regan's Subaru Cycling
30Brad StephensIndependent
31Geoff MacLeanIndependent
32Mike JarosBicycles Plus
33Nicholas MuiseCoastal Financial Credit Union
34William ClarkeIndependent
35Earl JessimanIndependent
36Matthew BernardFinbars Cycling Club
37Graham OakleyIndependent
38Darren ScottFinbar's Cycling Club
39James BentleyCyclesmith
40Darren OzonCyclesmith
41Barry MisenerBicycles Plus
DNFTheresa MyraIndependent
CF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
D
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Brent WrightHub Cycle
2Mendo DavidsonIndependent
3Doug LaffinIndependent
4Jay WatsonIndependent
5Adam BowesIndependent
6Stephen MoroneyIndependent
7Ali MacDonaldO'Regan's Subaru Cycling
8Keith SutherlandIndependent
F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Cynthia FryBicycles Plus
2Kimberly HoffmanIndependent
U19M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U19F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U17M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Liam WhitmanCyclesmith Junior Racing
2Luc ComeauCyclesmith Junior Racing
3Clayton BrydenIndependent
4Colin WardIndependent
5Matthew KamermansCyclesmith
6Elijah BelliveauHub Cycle Spokebenders
U17F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Odette ComeauCyclesmith Junior Racing
2Mackenzie MyattCyclesmith Junior Racing
3Chrissy SmithVelo Cape Breton
4Kelly StewartIndependent
U15M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Noah PatriquinHub Cycle
2Iain MyattCyclesmith Junior Racing
3Jarod McCallumIndependent
4Joseph StewartIndependent
5Alexandre LynchAtlantic Cycling Centre
U15F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Anya MunroCyclesmith Junior Racing
U13M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Corbin McCallumIndependent
2Jeremy AllenCyclesmith Junior Racing
3Carter McKeenIndependent
4Alexander CanningIndependent
U13F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Maura WhitmanCyclesmith Junior Racing
2Isabelle AllenCyclesmith Junior Racing