Falmouth Flyer 2018

A
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Jeff MuiseFramework Racing Team 2:57:49.7
2Cory JayCraftsman Construction 2:57:55.7
3Derek HughesCraftsman Construction 2:59:35.9
4Colin EdwardsCraftsman 2:59:40.8
5Tim SheaOakley Atlantic Racing 3:02:33.2
6Jon BurgessOAKLEY ATLANTIC RACING 3:03:02.3
7Dustin MacBurnieCyclesmith 3:03:10.7
8Chris AlgarCyclesmith 3:03:18.1
9André BoudreauCraftsman Construction 3:03:29.1
10Lorenzo CateriniCraftsman Construction 3:03:56.9
11Steven JeddryFramework 3:13:09.6
12D Adam QuirkCyclesmith 3:13:16.2
13Calum MacEachenOakley Atlantic 3:13:23.5
14James GillettVeloLabRT 3:13:34.9
15John VanLuxemborgCraftsman Construction 3:13:41.3
16Ambrose DelaneyFRAMEWORK RACING TEAM 3:13:44.7
17John ArchibaldCyclesmith 3:14:08.6
18Brandon CurryBanks Bikes 3:15:27.5
David HavillVeloLabRT DNF
Matthew KamermansVeloLab DNF
Ian HinksO'Regan's Cycling DNF
Zachary SteinmanOakley Atlantic Racing DNF
Shawn CarterFitworks DNF
Kyle KneaboneCraftsman Construction DNF
AF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Christa NoftallPictou County Cycle 2:47:15.5
2Janelle PriceO'Regan's Cycling 2:54:17.1
3Melissa RossOakley Atlantic Racing 2:54:19.4
B
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Jeff SangsterCortado Cycling Club 2:32:31.8
2Stephen FougereVeloLabRT 2:35:18.9
3Dimas MateosRoadents 2:35:20.3
4Brad RowterRoadents 2:35:31.5
5Brenton MillerIndependent 2:35:33.3
6Dylan LewisIndependent 2:35:48.0
7Oliver HillRoadents 2:35:52.1
8Sean TherienO'Regan's Subaru Cycling 2:35:55.6
9Philippe TremblayIndependent 2:35:57.1
10Aaron RobinsonPictou County Cycle Racing 2:36:00.0
11Gabriel LeBlancframework 2:36:10.1
12Chris PriceO'Regan's Subaru Cycling 2:36:14.7
13Jay WatsonRoadents 2:47:13.6
14Ryan FullerBanks Bikes 2:52:24.6
15Nathanial BowlbyVeloLabRT 2:55:30.3
16Ty BradleyVeloLabRT 3:07:37.4
Jonathan HilderRoadents DNF
Xianrui ZhangFramework DNF
Mark CosmanFramework DNF
BF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Cassidy BradleyVeloLabRT 2:14:45.2
2Keli MarshallVeloLab RT 2:15:18.8
3Cassandra BarryIndependant N/A
C
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Peter CorbinPictou County Cycle 1:55:05.1
2Jonathon FowlesBanks Bikes 1:55:13.2
3Jonathan PeverillCortado Cycling Club 1:55:25.5
4Matthew RafuseIndependent 1:55:28.3
5Grayson LloydBanks Bikes 1:55:43.3
6Imbert AllenIndependent 1:55:58.1
7Rod RawdingO'Regan's Subaru Cycling 1:56:14.2
8Matt JelleyIndependent 1:56:15.4
9Tim O'ReganO'Regan's Subaru Cycling 1:56:16.1
10Charles OzonIndependent 1:56:17.2
11Travis SmithIndependent 1:56:38.5
12Garry StewartIndependent 1:56:48.0
13Todd LaceyFrameworks 1:59:49.7
14Steve BedardIndependent 2:07:36.4
15Frank RodingerFramework 2:07:54.9
16Brian MacEachernFramework 2:08:25.4
17Andrew CreightonGiant/Liv Cycling Club 2:08:44.0
18Fischer HouserIndependent 2:08:45.8
19Craig MichieIndependent 2:09:18.5
20Robert PatenaudeIndependent 2:42:38.9
Luke SullivanIndependent DNF
Adam DorranceIndependent DNF
James PattersonIndependent DNF
Duncan FergusonO'Regan's Subaru Cycling DNF
CF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Nicole MacKayIndependant 1:37:56.0
2Jennifer HilderIndependent 1:39:39.9
D
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Jean-Patrick LambertIndependent 1:15:04.2
2Matthew MacKayIndependant 1:16:37.4
3Tony CorbinPictou County Cycle 1:21:42.6
4Neil FergusonO'Regan's Subaru Cycling 1:22:49.5
5Ryan MackayIndependant 1:23:23.7
6Derek Ozoncyclesmith 1:30:43.3
7Jeff DonaldsonBicycles Plus Cycling Club 1:36:33.1
F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U19M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U19F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U17M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Darian OzonCyclesmith
U17F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U15M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U15F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U13M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Samuel Mateos-GomezRoadents
U13F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime