Falmouth Flyer 2017

A
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Cory JayCraftsman Construction2:58:12
2Ryan MacDonaldPictou County Cycle2:58:31
3Colin EdwardsCraftsman Construction2:59:09
4Jon BurgessOakley Atlantic Racing3:01:50
5Lorenzo CateriniCraftsman Construction / Hub Cycle3:01:50
6Chandler ScottSavage's3:01:51
7Benjamin HewinsOakley Atlantic Racing3:01:55
8Derek HughesCraftsman Construction3:02:01
9Jeffrey SimmsBike Monkey Cycling3:03:03
10Christopher AlgarCyclesmith3:03:26
11Timothy SheaOakley Atlantic Racing3:04:07
12Alex CormierFitworks3:04:39
13Aiden SchenkelsIndependent3:04:40
14John ArchibaldCyclesmith3:04:41
15Shawn CarterJava Blend3:04:43
16Colin WardCraftsman Construction3:04:47
17Terry TomlinOakley Atlantic Racing3:04:50
18Andre LandryMikes Bike Shop3:05:01
19D. Adam QuirkCyclesmith Racing3:05:48
20Brandon CurryBanks Brigade3:06:03
21Rob KlueJava blend racing3:09:42
22Steven BassJava Blend3:09:43
23Matthew KamermansVeloLab3:14:29
24Martin AustinOakley Atlantic Racing3:14:32
25Paul TremblayTeam NB3:14:44
26Ian HinksOregans Subaru Cycling3:18:39
27Anthony KocsisVCOM Cycles St-Laurent3:22:26
28Jonathan TaylorIndependent3:33:06
DNFAlexander KolesovHub Cycle
DNFLiam WhitmanCraftsman Construction
DNFBenjamin DavisCyclesmith
DNFZachary SteinmanOakley Atlantic Racing
AF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Christa HynesPictou County Cycle2:29:04
2Jenny JonesIndependent2:42:37
3Sarah GilbertIndependent2:42:38
4Danielle DumouchelMillennium Cycle and Sport2:42:40
5Janelle PriceOregans Subaru Cycling2:43:19
6Beverley CarrIndependent2:49:47
7Carolyn TowellBike Monkey3:02:03
8Amanda LeeIndependent3:14:06
9Laura ClarkeIndependent3:15:08
10Cassidy BradleyIndependent3:24:30
11Cali BruceIndependent3:47:42
DNFMelissa RossOakley Atlantic Racing
B
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Stephen FougereVelolab RT2:28:52
2Joseph StewartOxford @ 82:28:56
3Brad RowterOregans Subaru Cycling2:29:00
4Oliver HillBicycles Plus2:29:02
5Gabriel LeBlancFrameworks2:29:12
6Scott ClarkHub Cycle2:29:12
7Andre JarvisBicycles Plus Cycling Club2:29:14
8Jeff SangsterJava Blend Racing2:29:17
9André BoudreauCraftmans Construction2:29:27
10Peter CorbinPictou County Cycle2:29:29
11Thomas BeazleyHub Cycle2:31:09
12Duncan FergusonOregans Subaru Cycling2:32:54
13Calum MacEachenOregans Subaru Cycling2:32:54
14Sean TherienOregans Subaru Cycling2:32:55
15JT NicholsonCraftmans Construction2:35:55
16Mark CosmanFramework2:37:17
17Chris PriceOregans Subaru Cycling2:37:33
18Josh SampsonBike Monkey Cycling2:45:50
DNFJohn VanLuxemborgValley Stove & Cycle
DNFJames GillettVelolab RT
DNFTravis SmithIndependent
DNFRyan FullerBanks Bikes
DNFDarren CaseyBicycle Plus Cycling Club
DNFReagan MillsCraftmans Construction
BF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Erika ProctorBicycles Plus2:08:57
2Maggie McClureIndependent2:17:20
3Leah GengeKinesic Sport Lab2:21:11
DNFMaura WhitmanBike Monkey
C
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Parker RowterOregans Subaru Cycling1:56:35
2Etienne LangloisBicycles Plus Cycling Club1:56:44
3Dimas MateosIndependent1:56:47
4Timothy O'ReganOregans Subaru Cycling1:57:12
5Jay WatsonJava Blend Racing1:58:05
6Garry StewartOxford @ 81:59:07
7Mark ChilderhoseHub Cycle2:08:33
8Aubrey Landryindependant2:10:57
DNFAndrew CreightonIndependent
DNFJonathan PeverillBicycles Plus Cycling Club
DNFTy BradleyIdealBikes
DNFJames Pattersonvelo lab
CF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Jennifer BaudouxPictou County Cycle1:24:18
2Denise LiBicycles Plus Cycling Club1:27:18
D
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Thomas BaudouxPictou County Cycle1:15:57
2Jonathan HilderBicycles Plus Cycling Club1:17:31
3Tony CorbinPictou County Cycle1:21:08
4Pat BradleyIndependent1:23:04
6Glenn NightingaleBanks Bikes1:36:58
7Jeff DonaldsonBicycles Plus Cycling Club1:39:32
DNFGavin GilesCyclesmith Racing / ABG2 Cycling
F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U19M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U19F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Sandra BarryIndependent2:11:10
U17M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Luke SullivanIndependent1:18:56
U17F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U15M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U15F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U13M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Charles LangloisBicycles Plus Cycling Club0:35:37
U13F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Saffi SangsterCyclesmith0:30:25