Falmouth Flyer 2016

A
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Tyler MedagliaBike Monkey2:53:33
2Jeff MuiseFramework2:53:33
3Eric JohnstonIndependent2:53:33
4Lorenzo CateriniCraftsman Construction2:53:33
5Terry TomlinOakley Atlantic2:53:42
6Aiden SchenkelsThe Radical Edge2:53:44
7Jason GroverFramework2:53:46
8Ambrose DelaneyFramework2:53:51
9Colin EdwardsCraftsman Construction2:53:52
10David HavillVeloLabRT2:53:52
11Cory JayCraftsman Construction2:53:56
12Dustin MacBurnieCyclesmith2:53:56
13Brandon CurryBanks Brigade2:53:59
14John ArchibaldCyclesmith2:54:01
15Benjamin HewinsOakley Atlantic2:54:03
16Andre LandryMike's Bike Shop2:54:07
17Rob KlueFramework2:54:16
18Chad LennonFramework2:54:17
19Jeffrey SimmsBike Monkey2:55:52
20Zachary SteinmanOakley Atlantic2:57:07
21Christopher AlgarCape Cod2:57:35
22Joe StarrVeloLabRT3:02:18
23D. Adam QuirkCyclesmith3:04:20
24Martin AustinOakley Atlantic3:07:56
25Benjamin DavisCyclesmith3:08:00
DNFStephen SharlandCyclesmith
DNFNicholas MuiseFramework
DNFDaniel MacDougallBike Monkey
DNFLiam WhitmanCraftsman Construction
DNFStephen CameronFramework
DNFShawn MarshallVeloLabRT
AF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
B
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Jordan EdwardsJava Blend2:23:48
2Brad RowterO'Regan's2:23:54
3Timothy SheaPictou County Cycle2:23:56
4Scott ClarkIdealbikes2:24:00
5Scott PurcellThe Bike Guyz2:24:06
6Gregory KerrIndependent2:24:11
7Gabriel LeBlancFramework2:24:29
8Ian HinksO'Regan's2:24:48
9Alexander KolesovHub Cycle2:24:52
10James BugdenOxford@82:24:59
10Kevin WallerIndependent2:24:59
12Thomas BeazleyHub Cycle2:25:42
13Ryan SaranchukOxford@82:25:48
14Chris PriceO'Regan's2:27:17
15Anthony LacopiaCyclesmith2:27:52
16Lucas McCullochCyclesmith2:31:11
17Steven BassIndependent2:31:27
18Keith SutherlandOxford@82:34:01
19Scott MacPheeCyclesmith2:37:01
20Allan ScottPictou County Cycle2:38:13
DNFMatthew KamermansCyclesmith
DNFScott MacNeilHub Cycle
DNFChris HawkinsIndependent
DNFJosué Duff ArevaloBanks Brigade
DNFJeff SangsterCyclesmith
BF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Christa HynesPictou County Cycle1:47:56
2Melissa RossBicycles Plus1:55:22
3Janelle PriceO'Regan's1:55:29
4Keli MarshallVeloLabRT2:03:25
5Carolyn TowellBike Monkey2:03:51
6Maura WhitmanBike Monkey2:04:44
7Amelia GouletBike Monkey2:06:32
8April MuirheadKing's-Edgehill2:12:04
9Kimberly HoffmanIdealbikes2:52:48
DNFLisa McInnisIndependent
C
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Sean TherienIndependent1:45:28
2Mark CosmanFramework1:45:35
2Travis SmithIndependent1:45:35
4Matthew LaneIndependent1:45:37
5Oliver HillBicycles Plus1:45:47
6Derrick MuiseFramework1:46:11
7Dave GagnonPictou County Cycle1:46:17
8Andre JarvisBicycles Plus1:46:29
9Jay WatsonJava Blend1:46:39
10Rodney RawdingO'Regan's1:46:42
11Grayson LloydBanks Brigade1:46:44
12Timothy O'ReganO'Regan's1:47:07
13Al HeubachO'Regan's1:47:28
14Aaron AllenIdealbikes1:47:46
15Joe GillisIndependent1:47:49
16Edward HewinsBanks Brigade1:48:33
17Adam DorranceKinesetic Sports Lab1:50:07
18Jeremy GallantIndependent1:50:34
19Cornelius EscaravageKings's-Edgehill1:53:57
20Todd LaceyIndependent1:55:37
21Davey FraserBike Monkey2:01:56
22Parker RowterO'Regan's2:03:18
23Ben PurcellThe Bike Guyz2:06:15
24Mike LerouxIndependent2:11:38
DNFPeter CorbinIndependent
DNFNathanial BowlbyIndependent
CF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Catherine BoydFinbar's1:18:33
D
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Rick MayerIndependent1:08:06
2Patrick LavigneNavy Tridents1:08:24
3Tony CorbinIndependent1:13:04
4Jason MacPhersonPictou County Cycle1:14:59
5Chris MacLeanKing's-Edgehill1:16:02
6Gavin GilesABG2/Cyclesmith1:18:00
7Raymond HnatyshinVeloLabRT1:18:56
8Derek OzonCyclesmith1:18:59
9Glenn NightingaleKing's-Edgehill1:19:38
10Jeremy LavigneNavy Tridents1:31:03
11Adam BowesABG21:36:25
DNFJames PattersonIndependent
F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U19M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U19F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Freya FergusonKing's-Edgehill1:22:53
U17M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Jonathan TaylorIndependent1:05:57
2Duncan FergusonKing's-Edgehill1:15:20
3Jacob TaljaardKing's-Edgehill1:19:39
4Andrew ArchibaldKinesetic Sports Lab1:19:42
5Calvin ShenKing's-Edgehill1:23:15
U17F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Cali BruceIndependent1:18:49
2Laura BrownTriathlon Nova Scotia1:21:30
U15M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Darian OzonIndependent
2Max ColeKing's-Edgehill
3Ty BradleyCyclesmith
U15F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Madison TaljaardKing's-Edgehill1:01:50
U13M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U13F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Saffi SangsterCyclesmith