Falmouth Flyer 2014

A
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Dustin MacBurnieCyclesmith2:50:22
2Jeff MuiseFramework Racing Team2:50:24
3Mitchell MacDonaldO'Regans Subaru Cycling2:50:25
4Terry TomlinOakley Atlantic Racing2:50:26
5Geoff O'TooleCyclesmith2:50:26
6Edward WalshOakley Atlantic Racing2:50:26
7Lorenzo CateriniCraftsman Construction/Hub Cycle2:50:28
8Jamie LambCyclesmith/Oakley2:50:28
9Chad LennonFramework Racing Team2:50:28
10Alex CormierFitworks2:50:33
11Ambrose DelaneyFramework Racing Team2:50:33
12Joe StarrCyclesmith2:50:33
13Liam WhitmanBike Monkey2:50:44
14Zachary SteinmanJava Blend Racing2:50:44
15Rob KlueCyclesmith2:50:44
16John ArchibaldO'Regans Subaru Cycling2:50:44
17Andre LandryFitworks2:50:44
18Jakub KoskaBikeclinic Cannondale Team2:50:44
19Cory JayCraftsman Construction2:50:44
20Jon BurgessOakley Atlantic Racing2:50:44
21Dennis CottreauRide with Rendell p/b Biemme2:50:44
22Martin AustinOakley Atlantic Racing2:50:44
23Shane EnoO'Regans Subaru Cycling
24Shawn MarshallVeloLabRT
25Colin BanksValley Stove and Cycle
26Ian BroscoeJava Blend Racing
27Stephen CameronOakley Atlantic Racing
DNFJeffrey SimmsBike Monkey Cycling
DNFChris HawkinsSMB Physiotherapy Race Team
AF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
B
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Colin WardO'Regans Subaru2:24:30
2Michael AverySMB Physiotherapy Race Team2:24:30
3D. Adam QuirkCyclesmith2:24:30
4Thomas BeazleyHub Cycle2:24:33
5Armand CaronJava Blend Racing2:24:33
6Gerard WalshJava Blend Racing2:24:35
7Adam PearceValley Stove and Cycle2:24:40
8Ian DennisMike's Bike Shop2:24:40
9Gabriel LeBlancIndependent2:24:42
10Alexander LingleyIndependent2:24:42
11Stephanie SkoreykoJava Blend Racing2:24:42
12Chris PriceO'Regans Subaru2:24:59
13Zachary Howarth-SchuelerIndependent2:25:03
14Luc ComeauCyclesmith2:25:14
15Stephen FougereCyclesmith2:25:14
16Matthew HartlinCyclesmith2:25:14
17Alexander KolesovIndependent2:25:14
18Norbert ZehCyclesmith
19Anthony LacopiaCyclesmith
20Matthew KamermansCyclesmith
21Benjamin HewinsValley Stove and Cycle
22Clint SnellPictou County Cycle Racing
23Randal GrayCyclesmith
24Kyle HebbMike's Bike Shop
DNFPete MacDonaldFinbars Cycling Team
DNFVincent SciglianoJava Blend Racing
DNFCalvin TurpleCyclesmith
DNFTravis SmithSMB Physiotherapy Race Team
BF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
C
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Roland DaigleSMB Physiotherapy Race Team1:45:35
2Tim BrooksO'Regans Subaru1:45:35
3Brent WrightBike Monkey1:45:35
4Mark CosmanBluewater1:45:35
5Ian CorkumO'Regans Subaru1:45:37
6Noah PatriquinBike Monkey1:45:37
7Rodney RawdingO'Regans Subaru1:45:37
8Jay WatsonIndependent1:45:37
9Darren CaseyIndependent1:45:40
10Anthony MummeryPictou County Cycle Racing1:45:43
11Matt WebbPictou County Cycle Racing1:45:45
12Allan ScottPictou County Cycle Racing1:45:45
13Robert JurcinaIndependent1:45:45
14Andre JarvisSMB Physiotherapy Race Team1:45:46
15Jim DikaiosJava Blend Racing Team1:45:46
16Eric WeaverFinbars1:45:53
17Daniel CormierFitworks1:45:53
18Timothy O'ReganO'Regans Subaru1:45:53
19Martin WillettPictou County Cycle Racing1:45:53
20John NewgardJava Blend Racing Team1:45:53
21Andrew CanningIdeal Bikes1:45:53
22Sean TherienIndependent1:45:53
23Avery CardIndependent1:45:53
24Stephane MoulinCyclesmith1:45:53
25Michael CrooksJava Blend Racing Team1:45:53
26Dave TowerIndependent1:45:53
27Al HeubachO'Regans Subaru1:45:53
28Joseph KinleyO'Regans Subaru1:45:53
29Edward HewinsValley Stove and Cycle
30Jeff SangsterCyclesmith
31Mahmoud AhrariIndependent
32James GillettVeloLabRT
33Derrick MuiseIndependent
34Barry MisenerBicycles Plus
35Richard GuyIndependent
36Paul MachanIndependent
37Matthew BernardFinbars
DNFSimon MyattCyclesmith
CF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
D
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Cornelius EscaravageKings-Edgehill1:15:00
2Andrew HowattIndependent1:16:20
3Matthew VeinotteLunenburg Bike Barn1:18:40
4Gavin GilesCyclesmith1:20:06
5Benjamin MackeyKings-Edghill1:21:00
6Josh ArchibaldBike Monkey1:24:00
7Jeffery ZahavichKinesio Sport Lab1:26:58
8Adam BowesFinbars1:27:00
9Paul StanhopeIndependent1:38:28
F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Odette ComeauCyclesmith1:45:53
2Anya MunroCyclesmith1:55:01
3Janelle KnickleO'Regans Subaru2:01:40
4Keli MarshallVeloLabRT2:01:43
5Kimberly HoffmanIndependent2:35:12
DNFMackenzie MyattCyclesmith
U19M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U19F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U17M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U17F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U15M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Ian HinksO'Regans Subaru0:47:10
2Ben SangsterCyclesmith0:47:11
3Daniel AveryBicycles Plus0:52:58
4Jacob TaljaardKings-Edgehill0:56:43
5Duncan FergusonIndependent0:59:40
U15F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Maura WhitmanBike Monkey0:47:20
2Isabelle AllenCyclesmith0:52:39
3Madeleine WestCyclesmith0:52:40
U13M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Jeremy AllenCyclesmith0:23:11
2Julian BrickmanIndependent0:25:38
U13F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime