Falmouth Flyer 2013

A
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Andrew L'EsperanceNorco Factory Team2:58:04
2Dustin MacBurnieCyclesmith2:58:04
3Jamie LambOakley Atlantic Racing2:58:05
4Tyler D'ArcyO'Regans Subaru Cycling2:58:07
5Ambrose DelaneyFrameWork Racing Team2:58:08
6Mitchell MacDonaldO'Regans Subaru Cycling2:58:09
7Armand CaronJava Blend Racing2:58:09
8Terry TomlinOakley Atlantic Racing2:58:09
9Chad LennonFrameWork Racing Team2:58:09
10Edward WalshJava Blend Racing2:58:45
11Brandon CurryValley Stove and Cycle2:58:45
12Martin AustinHub Cycle2:58:45
13Jon BurgessOakley Atlantic Racing2:59:40
14Geoff O'TooleCyclesmith2:59:40
15Jared DempseyJava Blend Racing2:59:56
16Stephen CameronOakley Atlantic Racing2:59:56
17Jeff MuiseFrameWork Racing Team3:08:00
18Rob KlueCyclesmuth3:08:00
19Lucas McCullochPictou County Cycle3:12:45
DNFDennis CottreauO'Regans Subaru Cycling
DNFZachary SteinmanJava Blend Racing
DNFJohn NewgardJava Blend Racing
AF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
B
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1John ArchibaldCyclesmith2:24:05
2Chris HawkinsSMB Physiotherapy2:25:12
3Stephen FougereCyclesmith2:25:24
4Gerard WalshBicycles Plus2:26:06
5Wayne AspinallValley Stove and Cycle2:30:39
6Chris PriceO'Regans Subaru Cycle2:31:31
7Shane EnoO'Regans Subaru Cycle2:31:31
8Roland HudsonSMB Physiotherapy2:32:43
9Matthew HartlinCyclesmith2:32:43
10Travis SmithSMB Physiotherapy2:32:43
11Liam WhitmanCyclesmith2:32:43
12D. Adam QuirkCyclesmith2:32:43
13Brent NobleHub Cycle2:38:10
14Matthew RockwellO'Regans Subaru Cycle2:38:15
BF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
C
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Marc LaradeIndependent1:48:23
2Edward RiordonIndependent1:48:23
3Sean TherienIndependent1:48:23
4Michael AveryBicycles Plus1:48:23
5Adam PearceValley Stove and Cycle1:48:23
6Nathan BaldO'Regans Subaru Cycling1:48:23
7Nicholas MuiseCoastal Financial1:48:23
8Tim BrooksO'Regans Subaru Cycling1:49:50
9Justin OliverIndependent1:51:21
10Norbert ZehCyclesmith1:51:21
11Mark CosmanCoastal Financial1:51:21
12Brent WrightHub Cycle1:51:21
13Ian CorkumIndependent1:51:21
14Barry MisenerBicycles Plus1:51:21
15Rodney RawdingO'Regans Subaru Cycling1:51:59
16Bruce MacDonaldSMB Physiotherapy1:54:28
17Robert GrantIndependent1:59:05
18Janelle KnickleO'Regans Subaru Cycling2:00:13
19Derrick MuiseCoastal Financial2:06:02
20Andre JarvisSMB Physiotherapy2:06:02
21Kilya MacNeilFrameWork Racing2:06:02
DNFDarren CottreauCoastal Financial
CF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
D
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Matthew KamermansCyclesmith1:08:05
2Jay WatsonBike Pedaler1:13:50
3Joanne Cyr-AllenCyclesmith1:15:34
4Stephen MoroneyIndependent1:17:14
5Gavin GilesCyclesmith1:18:00
6Elisa NavarroIndependent1:18:32
7Chrissy SmithFrameWorks Cycling1:22:43
8Paul StanhopeIndependent1:34:44
F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Kimberly HoffmanIndependent2:33:26
U19M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U19F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U17M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Luc ComeauCyclesmith1:04:05
2Calvin TurpleCyclesmith1:04:10
3Benjamin KamermansCyclesmith1:19:10
U17F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Odette ComeauCyclesmith1:04:16
U15M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Noah PatriquinHub Cycle0:42:47
2Ian HinksO'Regans Subaru Cycling0:53:15
U15F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Maura WhitmanCyclesmith0:58:20
2Isabelle AllenCyclesmith0:58:32
U13M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Jeremy AllenCyclesmith0:26:35
2Alexander CanningIdealbikes0:29:06
U13F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime