Falmouth Flyer 2012

A
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Andrew L'EsperanceCyclesmith
2Dustin MacBurnieLouis Garneau
3Jeff MuiseCoastal Financial Credit Union
4Martin AustinLouis Garneau
5Lorenzo CateriniHub Cycle
6Jason GroverHub Cycle
7Scott ClarkHub Cycle
8Shawn MarshallVelolab
9Ambrose DelaneyFramework Racing Team
10Jeffrey SimmsLouis Garneau
11Chad LennonFramework Racing Team
12Jon BurgessOakley Atlantic Racing
13Jamie LambCyclesmith
14Mitchell MacDonaldO'Regan's Subaru Cycling
15Terry SteevesLes Rois Cycling Club
16Stephen FlanaganIndependent
17Ryan Taylorrideokanagan.com
DNFStephen FougereCyclesmith
DNFTyler D'ArcyHub Cycle
DNFVincent SciglianoJava Blend Racing
DNFJohn NewgardJava Blend Racing
DNFZachary SteinmanJava Blend Racing
DNFStephen CameronOakley Atlantic Racing
AF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
B
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Edward WalshJava Blend Racing
2Jamie HaynesIndependent
3Gabriel LeBlancBlue Water Cycling
4Chris PriceO'Regan's Subaru Cycling
5Gerard WalshBicycles Plus
6Chris HawkinsIndependent
7Brandon CurryValley Stove & Cycle
8Jeremy StewartCyclesmith
9Wayne AspinallValley Stove & Cycle
10Shane EnoO'regan's Subaru Cycling
11Mark MacDonaldPictou County Cycle
12Allan ScottPictou County Cycle
13Wade SmithProcity Racing
14Sean McDonnellIndependent
15Matthew RockwellO'Regan's Subaru Cycling
16Aaron NeavesPictou County Cycle
17Lucas McCullochPictou County Cycle
18Tim BrooksO'regan's Subaru Cycling
19Peter MartensIndependent
20Derek SalleyIndependent
DNFTim BrooksDNF
BF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
C
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Jared DempseyJave Blend Racing
2Roland HudsonIndependent
3Derrick BoydBicycles Plus Cycling Club
4Rodney RawdingO'Regan's Subaru Cycling
5Sean TherienIndependent
6Matt WebbIndependent
7Bruce MacDonaldBicycles Plus Cycling Club
8Nathan BaldO'Regan's Subaru Cycling
9Matthew HartlinCyclesmith
10Travis SmithBicycles Plus Cycling Club
11Darren ScottFinbars Cycling Club
12Mark BourqueIndependent
13Patrick StewartIndependent
14Scott TurnbullIndependent
15Martin WillettPictou County Cycle
16Senna BrydenSavage's Bike Shop
17Andre JarvisBicycles Plus Cycling Club
18Matthew BernardFinbar's Cycling Club
19Darren CottreauBlue Water Cycling
20Dan SpryEscape Velocity
21Alan AvisBicycles Plus Cycling Club
22Wayne TitusValley Stove & Cycle
23Justin OliverCyclesmith
DNFThomas TsavosCyclesmith
DNFGeorge ClarkBicycles Plus Cycling Club
DNFNicholas MuiseCoastal Financial Credit Union
CF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
D
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Brent WrightHub Cycle
2Graham OakleyBlue Water Cycling
3Cecilia JacobsIndependent
4Oonagh ProudfootIndependent
F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Lisa BoweJave Blend Racing
2Kimberlea FougereJava Blend Racing
3Stacey TaylorFinbars Cycling Club
4Kimberly HoffmanIndependent
U19M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U19F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U17M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Liam WhitmanCyclesmith
2Luc ComeauCyclesmith
3Colin WardIndependent
4Matthew KamermansCyclesmith
5Elijah BelliveauHub Cycle
6Clayton BrydenIndependent
U17F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Odette ComeauCyclesmith
2Mackenzie MyattCyclesmith
U15M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Noah PatriquinHub Cycle
2Iain MyattCyclesmith
3Joseph StewartIndependent
U15F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Anya MunroCyclesmith
U13M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Jeremy AllenCyclesmith
U13F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Maura WhitmanCyclesmith
2Isabelle AllenCyclesmith