Cape Island Road Race 2018

A
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1David HavillVeloLabRT2:31:41.3
2Zachary SteinmanOakley Atlantic Racing2:31:46.9
3Jeff MuiseFramework Racing Team2:31:48.5
4Shawn MarshallVeloLabRT2:31:49.3
5Steven JeddryFramework Racing Team2:31:50.8
6Colin EdwardsCraftsman2:31:53.0
7John VanLuxemborgCraftsman Construction2:35:06.3
8D. Adam QuirkCyclesmith2:35:06.9
AF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
B
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Dimas MateosRoadents2:13:43.8
2Gabriel LeBlancFramework2:13:47.5
3James AtwoodBicyclesPlus2:13:49.0
4Dylan LewisVeloLabRT2:13:50.6
4Oliver HillRoadents2:13:50.6
6Dylan SilverIndépendant2:13:51.8
7Andre JarvisBicycles Plus Cycling club2:13:52.4
8Jonathan HilderRoadents2:13:54.7
BF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
C
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Ryan BurrillIndependent1:48:08.2
2Xianrui ZhangFramework1:48:08.8
3Jeffrey BourqueIndependant1:48:09.1
4Parker RowterO’Regan’s Subaru Cycling1:48:09.7
5Jean-Patrick LambertIndependent1:48:09.9
6Ken CrowellIndependent1:48:11.5
7Fenton CunninghamIndependent1:48:14.3
8Joshua WhitfieldIndependent1:48:14.4
9Gayland GoodwinIndividual1:48:14.5
10Mark BourqueIndependant1:48:14.9
11Steve BedardIndependent1:48:16.2
12Matthew MacKayIndependant1:48:19.8
13Fischer HouserIndependent1:48:20.2
14Derrick MuiseFrameworks1:48:38.5
15Todd LaceyFramework1:51:18.5
16Michael CorbettN/A1:51:18.8
17Robert Overmarshighland bike club1:52:23.8
18Adlai CunninghamIndependent1:53:44.7
19Kent GreeneIndependent1:56:47.6
20Mike LoweIndependent2:07:05.7
DNFTJ Worden-RogersO'Regan's Subaru Cycling
CF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Melissa QuirkCyclesmith1:31:22.9
2Jennifer HilderIdeal Bikes1:45:29.4
3Nicole MacKayIndependant1:47:01.7
4Janine LeBlancindependent1:54:08.8
D
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Rick CrowellThe Biking Mafia1:31:15.2
2Randy CunninghamIndependent1:31:16.3
3Jack De WildeHighland Bike Club1:31:22.9
4Colin WickensBiking Mafia1:31:26.8
5Barry SullivanSTC1:36:15.5
6Eric NickersonN/A1:47:15.1
7Trent AtkinsonNone1:50:38.0
8Diane PraughtIndependent1:55:46.9
DNFTroy FlemmingIndependent
F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U19M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U19F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U17M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Nate JonesNone1:11:16.1
U17F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U15M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Krew GoodwinIndividual1:00:47.6
U15F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U13M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Samuel Mateos-GomezRoadents1:20:39.0
U13F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
Sponsors:

EQUIPMENT

Banks Bikes

VEHICLE

Enterprise Rent-A-Car

GRAPHIC DESIGN

oh! design