Cape Breton Stage Race 2011

A
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Jeff MuiseSea Level Racing4:32:08
2Lorenzo CateriniHub Cycle4:32:26
3Zachary SteinmanBicycles Plus4:32:57
4Ambrose DelaneyFrameWork Racing4:33:11
5Stephen CameronCyclesmith4:33:17
6Dennis CottreauIndependent4:34:14
7Scott ClarkHub Cycle4:34:29
8Kristopher BarrHub Cycle4:34:32
9Daniel MurrayFrameWork Racing4:34:38
10John NewgardBicycles Plus4:46:00
11Thomas BeazleyHub Cycle
12Stephen FougereCyclesmith
AF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
B
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Chris MilburnFrameWork Racing3:43:11
2Lucas McCullochPictou County Cycle3:43:55
3Wayne AspinallValley Stove & Cycle3:44:36
4Garrett TingleyIndependent3:44:55
5Terry SteevesCyclesmith3:44:57
6Kaarin TaeBicycles Plus3:45:12
7Tyler D'ArcyHub Cycle3:45:26
8Allan ScottPictou County Cycle3:45:39
9Paul GoobieMike's Bike Shop3:47:01
10Peter MartensIndependent3:48:45
11Simon RobertsBicycles Plus3:49:16
12Mark MacDonaldPictou County Cycle4:13:32
13Chris HawkinsBicycles Plus
14Clint SnellPictou County Cycle
15Donald McIntoshBicycles Plus
BF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
C
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Jim CurrieMike's Bike Shop2:51:19
2Vincent NicholsonFrameWork Racing2:51:30
3John McQuaidFrameWork Racing2:51:40
4Jeremy StewartCyclesmith2:51:50
5Matt WebbPictou County Cycle2:51:55
6Rodney RawdingLunenburg Bike Barn2:51:57
7Tim BrooksFrameWork Racing2:52:12
8Andreas BurgerFrameWork Racing2:52:14
9Bruce MacIntyreFrameWork Racing2:52:20
10Aaron NeavesPictou County Cycle2:52:24
11Shane EnoLunenburg Bike Barn2:52:27
12Roland HudsonBicycles Plus2:52:42
13Senna BrydenIndependent3:19:01
14Ken MacInnesIndependent3:24:03
CF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
D
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Andre GallantFrameWork Racing2:14:19
2Howard TingleyIndependent2:19:15
3William CorbettTriStars Training2:30:31
4Kimberly HoffmanIndependent
5Lauren RoyFrameWork Racing
F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Julie CurwinFrameWork Racing2:51:28
2Dawn MoxsomHub Cycle2:53:06
3Cynthia FryBicycles Plus3:36:04
U19M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U19F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U17M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U17F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U15M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Clayton BrydenIndependent1:30:50
U15F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Celina HebertIndependent1:47:37
U13M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U13F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime