Brooklyn Road Race 2016

A
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Terry TomlinOakley Atlantic2:50:47
2Jeff MuiseFramework2:50:47
3Ryan MacDonaldPictou County Cycle2:50:47
3Colin WardCraftsman Construction2:50:47
5Dustin MacBurnieCyclesmith2:50:47
5Alex CormierFitworks2:50:47
7Liam WhitmanCraftsman Construction2:50:47
8Chad LennonFramework2:50:47
9David HavillVeloLabRT2:50:47
10John ArchibaldCyclesmith2:50:47
11Shawn CarterJava Blend2:50:47
12Zachary SteinmanOakley Atlantic2:50:47
13Rob KlueFramework2:50:47
14Nicholas MuiseFramework2:50:47
15D. Adam QuirkCyclesmith2:50:47
16Jakub KoskaIndependent2:50:52
17Joe StarrVeloLabRT2:50:55
18Christopher AlgarCyclesmith2:53:56
19Martin AustinOakley Atlantic3:10:22
DNFColin EdwardsCraftsman Construction
DNFGabriel LeBlancFramework
DNFCharles CormierMike's Bike Shop
DNFBenjamin HewinsOakley Atlantic
DNFBenjamin DavisCyclesmith
DNFShawn MarshallVeloLabRT
DSQAndrew BuzzellFitworks
AF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
B
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Ian HinksO'Regan's2:21:23
2Jordan EdwardsJava Blend2:21:23
3Timothy SheaPictou County Cycle2:21:23
3Matthieu FraserHighland2:21:23
5Chris HawkinsIndependent2:21:23
6Josué Duff ArevaloBanks Brigade2:21:23
7Alexander KolesovHub Cycle2:21:23
8Julian MarchantHub Cycle2:21:23
9Anthony LacopiaCyclesmith2:21:23
10Brad RowterO'Regan's2:21:23
11Matthew LaneCraftsman2:21:23
11David MillerBike Miramichi2:21:23
13Jonathon FowlesBanks Brigade2:21:23
14Thomas BeazleyHub Cycle2:21:27
15Jeff SangsterCyclesmith2:21:34
16Daniel O'BrienCyclesmith2:21:45
17Scott ClarkHub Cycle2:21:54
18James MacGregorHighland2:25:45
19Chris PriceO'Regan's2:36:10
20Geoff BennettIndependent2:38:25
21Michael ReevesCraftsman2:38:49
DNFSteven BassIndependent
DNFScott MacNeilIdealbikes
DNFMatthew KamermansCyclesmith
BF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Melissa RossBicycle Plus1:55:43
2Janelle PriceO'Regan's1:55:43
3Kaitlin WoodIndependent2:01:25
4Keli MarshallVeloLabRT2:01:34
5Kimberly HoffmanIdealbikes2:59:22
C
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Sean TherienIndependent1:51:56
2Grayson LloydBanks Brigade1:51:56
3Derrick MuiseFramework1:51:56
4Roger McGrotySleipnir1:51:56
5Aaron AllenIdeabikes1:51:56
6Jim DikaiosJava Blend1:51:56
7Darren CaseyIndependent1:51:56
8Mark CosmanFramework1:51:56
9Calum MacEachenO'Regan's1:51:56
10Andre JarvisBicycles Plus1:52:00
10Brent DickieFramework1:52:00
12Ian CunninghamFramework1:52:00
13Oliver HillBicycles Plus1:52:00
14Rodney RawdingO'Regan's1:52:00
15Travis SmithIndependent1:52:00
16Jay WatsonJava Blend1:54:10
17Todd LaceyIndependent1:54:18
18Rick MayerBicycles Plus1:59:39
19Nathanial BowlbyIndependent2:01:24
20Cornelius EscaravageKing's-Edgehill2:02:04
21Andrew CreightonIndependent2:06:26
22Connor HallO'Regan's2:10:47
23Adam TurnerBike Monkey2:12:55
24Parker RowterO'Regan's2:16:49
25Joseph StewartOxford @ Eight2:29:46
DNFDarren CottreauIndependent
CF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Amanda LeeIndependent1:41:05
2Reegan DickinsonIndependent1:44:30
D
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Chris MacLeanKing's-Edgehill1:25:46
2Kevin WalshIndependent1:25:57
3Jack De WildeHighland1:28:03
4Derek OzonCyclesmith1:31:26
5Robert OvermarsHighland1:31:26
6Chris FlemingKing's-Edgehill1:35:08
7Adam BowesABG2 Cycling1:55:27
8Desmond DupignyKing's-Edgehill1:55:34
F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U19M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U19F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Freya FergusonKing's-Edgehill2:49:09
U17M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Duncan FergusonKing's-Edgehill1:25:47
2Calvin ShenKing's-Edgehill1:35:43
DNFJacob TaljaardKing's-Edgehill
U17F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U15M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Darian OzonCyclesmith0:42:49
2Luke SullivanIndependent0:49:04
U15F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Madison TaljaardKing's-Edgehill0:59:42
U13M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U13F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime