Brooklyn Road Race 2014

A
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Jeff MuiseFramework2:40:10
2Dustin MacBurnieCyclesmith2:40:11
3Lorenzo CateriniCraftsman/Hub Cycle2:42:20
4Cory JayCraftsman2:42:20
5Joe StarrCyclesmith2:51:20
6Jakub KoskaBike Clinic Cannondale Team2:51:31
7Jamie LambCyclesmith
8Ambrose DelaneyIndependent
9Chad LennonIndependent
10Liam WhitmanBike Monkey
11John ArchibaldO'Regans/Subaru
12Rob KlueCyclesmith
13Jon BurgessOakley Racing
14Shawn MarshallVelolab RT
15Geoff O'TooleCyclesmith
AF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Stephanie SkoreykoJava Blend
2Melissa AllenJava Blend
B
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Colin WardO'Regans Sybaru2:26:51
2Chris HawkinsSMB
3Edward RiordonIndependent
4Charles CormierMike's Bike Shop
5Michael AverySMB
6Paul GoobieMike's Bike Shop
7Francois GazzanoFitworks
8Tim BrooksO'Regans Subaru
9Anthony LacopiaCyclesmith
10D. Adam QuirkCyclesmith
11Adam PearceValley Stove & Cycle2:27:02
12Alexander KolesovIndependent2:27:19
13Gabriel LeBlancIndependent2:29:34
14Norbert ZehCyclesmith2:32:19
15Thomas BeazleyHub Cycle2:33:00
BF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Keli MarshallVeloLab
2Janelle KnickleO'Regans Subaru
3Kimberly HoffmanIndependent
C
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Dave TowerIndependent1:54:10
2Noah PatriquinBike Monkey1:54:10
3Brent WrightBike Monkey1:54:20
4Robert JurcinaIndependent
5Rodney RawdingO'Regans Subaru
6Sean TherienIndependent
7Martin WillettPictou County Cycle
8Jim DikaiosJava Blend Racing Team
9Al HeubachO'Regans Subaru
10Jay WatsonIndependent
11Bruce MacDonaldSMB
12James GillettVeloLab
13Mark CosmanBlue Water Cycling
14Brad RowterIndependent
15Andre JarvisSMB1:54:52
16Eric WeaverFinbars1:55:04
CF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
D
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Reagan MillsBike Monkey1:23:12
2Cornelius EscaravageKings-Edgehill1:32:52
3Gavin GilesCyclesmith1:36:58
4Adam BowesFinbars
F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U19M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U19F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U17M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1David HavillSMB1:23:27
U17F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Freya Ferguson1:58:30
U15M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Daniel AveryBicycles Plus0:51:13
2Jacob TaljaardKings-Edgehill0:51:27
U15F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Maura WhitmanBike Monkey0:44:36
2Madeleine WestCyclesmith0:49:01
3Ella JollymoreKings-Edgehill0:59:37
U13M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Julian BrickmanIndependent0:49:25
2Evan WestIndependent0:59:35
U13F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime