Bridgewater Time Trial 2015

A
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Cory JayCraftsman Construction0:55:43
2Edward WalshOakley Atlantic0:56:05
3Alexander LingleyVeloLab RT0:57:02
4Jeff MuiseFramework Racing Team0:57:12
5Joe StarrVeloLab RT0:57:28
6Rob KlueCyclesmith0:58:06
7Lorenzo CateriniCraftsman Construction / Hub Cycles0:58:36
8Zachary SteinmanOakley Atlantic Racing0:58:51
9Curtis JenningsIndependent1:00:04
10Shane EnoO'Regan's Subaru Cycline1:00:51
11John ArchibaldO'Regan's Subaru Cycline1:01:14
12Colin WardO'Regan's Subaru Cycline1:01:44
13Luc ComeauCyclesmith1:09:38
AF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Mackenzie MyattCyclesmith1:12:05
2Jeanne JuIndependent1:12:07
3Odette ComeauCyclesmith1:16:04
4Anya MunroCyclesmith1:16:55
B
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Paul Goobiemike's bike shop0:59:28
2Gabriel LeBlancindependent1:01:01
3Scott ClarkHub cycle1:01:05
4Chris PriceO'Regan's Subaru Cycling1:02:44
5Shawn CarterJava Blend Racing1:02:56
6Adam PearceBanks Brigade1:03:53
7Eric SpinneyIdeal Bikes1:03:56
8Norbert ZehCyclesmith1:04:38
9Kent WoodCraftsman Construction1:04:45
10Matthieu FraserHighland bike club1:04:49
11Jeff SangsterCyclesmith1:04:56
12Alan MinerBANKS BIKES1:05:33
13Ian BroscoeJava Blend1:06:19
14Derrick MuiseSea Level1:06:55
15Allan ScottPictou County Cycle Racing1:07:57
16Roland DaigleSMB Physiotherapy Race Team1:09:36
17Robert Jurcinaindependant1:10:04
18Fenton Cunninghamindependent1:10:13
19Rodney RawdingO'Regan's Subaru Cycling1:10:19
20Chris HawkinsSMB Physiotherapy Race Team1:11:20
21Randall ComeauCyclesmith1:13:00
22Simon MyattCyclesmith1:16:55
BF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Julie D'entremontLong Alley Bicycles0:53:48
2Kimberly HoffmanIdeal Bikes0:58:43
C
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Brad RowterIndependent0:39:55
2Darren CottreauIndependent0:40:03
3Richard LaneIndependent0:40:27
4Sean Therienindy0:42:16
5Barry MisenerBicycles Plus0:42:31
6Ian HinksO'Regan's Subaru Cycling0:42:54
7Eric WeaverFinbars Cycling Club0:43:34
8Tim BrooksO'Regan's Subaru Cycling0:43:46
9Paul RogersLong Alley Bicycles0:44:07
10Scott MacNeilFinbars0:44:16
11Mike WestIndependant0:45:57
12Iain MyattCyclesmith0:46:10
13Jay WatsonIndependent0:46:19
14Eric HardingIndependent0:46:47
15Daniel CookBikesPlus0:46:56
16Cornelius EscaravageKing's-Edgehill0:47:42
17Quentin CaseyIndependent0:47:56
18Matthew BernardFinbar's Cycling0:48:04
19Alex TremblayLong Alley Bicycles0:48:39
20Connor HallO'Regan's Subaru Cycling0:48:57
21Darren ScottFinbar's Cycling Club0:49:03
22Barron RygielIND0:49:22
CF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
D
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Parker RowterIndependent0:46:10
2Peter WestIndependent0:47:24
3Garrett MerrillTriathlon Nova Scotia0:48:57
4Josué Duff Arevaloindependent0:49:40
5Gavin GilesCycleSmith/ABG2 Cycling/McInnes Cooper0:50:33
6Paul StanhopeABG2 Cycling0:59:03
F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U19M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U19F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U17M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Joseph Stewartindependent0:43:56
2Ben SangsterCyclesmith0:52:42
3Duncan FergusonKings Edgehill1:03:03
4Jacob TaljaardKing's Edgehill School1:03:56
U17F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Maura WhitmanBike Monkey0:48:59
2Madeleine WestCyclesmith0:55:25
3Freya FergusonKings Edgehill0:55:33
U15M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Calum MacEachenSweet Ride Candyasses0:20:24
2Julian Brickmanindependent0:24:01
3Jeremy AllenCyclesmith Racing Team0:24:26
4Evan WestIndependent0:26:22
5Gaven BurgoyneSweet Ride Candyasses0:28:31
6Max ColeKing's-Edgehill0:30:08
U15F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Madison TaljaardKing's Edgehill School0:36:04
U13M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U13F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Emily Stewartindependent0:30:44