Bridgewater Time Trial 2014

A
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Jeff MuiseFramework Racing0:55:10
2Edward WalshOakley Atlantic Racing0:56:27
3Rob KlueCyclesmith0:57:47
4Joe StarrCyclesmith0:59:39
5Shane EnoO'Regan's Subaru1:01:13
6Zachary SteinmanJava Blend1:01:24
7Chad LennonFramework Racing1:02:28
8Liam WhitmanBike Monkey1:04:38
AF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Stephanie SkoreykoJava Blend Racing1:03:43
B
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Chris PriceO'Regan's Subaru1:01:22
2D. Adam QuirkCyclesmith1:03:04
3Chris HawkinsSMB Physiothearpy Race Team1:03:10
4Colin WardO'Regan's Subaru1:03:31
5Anthony LacopiaCyclesmith1:04:14
6Norbert ZehCyclesmith1:04:38
7Matthew KamermansCyclsemith1:05:49
8Tim BrooksO'Regan's Subaru1:05:55
9Derrick MuiseIndependent1:07:59
10Calvin TurpleIndependent1:08:12
11Brent NobleBike Monkey1:10:49
12Steve SaundersBridgewater Tri Club1:13:20
13Greg TowndrowBike Barn1:25:18
DNFMichael AverySMB Physiothearpy Race Team
BF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Janelle KnickleO'Regan's Subaru0:44:42
2Myriska CaulierPictou County Cycle0:47:28
3Anya MunroCyclesmith0:48:24
4Kimberly HoffmanIndependent0:57:54
5Beverly RichardsonBridgewater Tri Club0:58:03
6Kaitlin TavesBike Peddler1:06:45
C
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Roger McGrotySleipnir Racing0:40:54
2Brent WrightBike Monkey0:41:01
3Barry MisenerBicycles Plus0:41:25
4Brad RowterIndependent0:41:30
5Eric WeaverFinbars Cycling Club0:41:50
6Ian CorkumO'Regan's Subaru0:42:00
7Craig MichieIndependent0:42:02
8Jay WatsonIndependent0:42:11
9Paul RogersIndependent0:42:43
10Randy ColwellIndependent0:42:44
11Roland DaigleSMB Physiotherapy Race Team0:43:37
12Michael CrooksJava Blend0:44:33
13Timothy O'ReganO'Regan's Subaru0:45:05
14Kevin JohnsonIndependent0:45:26
15Jeff SangsterCyclesmith0:45:36
16Neil CronkIndependent0:46:05
17Darren CottreauBlue Water Cycling0:46:35
18Ian HinksO'Regan's Subaru0:47:37
19Mahmoud AhrariIndependent0:47:48
20Matthew BernardFinbar's Cyclsing Club0:48:15
21Darren ScottFinbar's Cycling Club0:49:04
22Matthew VeinotteBike Barn0:49:12
CF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
D
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Gavin GilesCyclesmith0:52:40
2Paul StanhopeIndependent0:57:49
3Adam BowesFinbars Cycling Club0:58:11
F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U19M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U19F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U17M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Jarod McCallumIndependent0:47:26
2Chris JohnsonIndependent0:51:35
U17F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Freya FergusonKings-Edgehill1:03:07
U15M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Jacob TaljaardKings-Edgehill0:24:25
2Ben SangsterCyclesmith0:25:56
3Daniel AveryBicycles Plus0:28:20
4Duncan FergusonKings-Edgehill0:28:49
U15F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Maura WhitmanBike Monkey0:23:18
2Madeleine WestCyclesmith0:26:18
3Isabelle AllenCyclesmith0:26:57
U13M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Jeremy AllenCyclesmith0:24:44
2Julian BrickmanIndependent0:27:07
3Evan WestIndependent0:32:21
U13F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Reina PlacerBike Monkey0:30:29