Bridgewater Time Trial 2013

A
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Jamie LambOakley Atlantic Racing0:56:31
2Dennis CottreauO'Regans Subaru Cycling0:57:15
3Jeff MuiseFramework Racing Team0:57:20
4Tyler D'ArcyO'Regans Subaru Cycling0:59:15
5Zachary SteinmanJava Blend Racing0:59:48
6Colin EdwardsIndependent1:00:16
7Edward WalshJava Blend Racing1:00:29
8Rob KlueCyclesmith1:00:36
9Kristopher Doyon1:00:44
10Armand CaronJava Blend Racing1:02:58
11John ArchibaldCyclesmith1:03:54
DNFMitchell MacDonaldO'Regan's Subaru Cycling
AF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
B
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Chris PriceO'Regans Subaru Cycling1:00:55
2Peter Martens1:02:41
3Shane EnoO'Regans Subaru Cycling1:03:06
4Wayne AspinallValley Stove & Cycle1:03:39
5Joe StarrCyclesmith1:04:21
6Chris HawkinsSMB Physiotherapy Race Team1:04:21
7Nathan BaldO'Regans Subaru Cycling1:04:24
8Richard Grudzinski1:05:54
9D. Adam QuirkCyclesmith1:06:01
10Matthew RockwellO'Regans Subaru Cycling1:06:54
11Steve SaundersIndependent1:17:05
BF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
C
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Peter Stefanuto0:41:27
2Barry MisenerBicycles Plus Cycling Club0:41:48
3Michael AveryBicycles Plus Cycling Club0:41:58
4Colin WardO'Regans Subaru Cycling0:42:04
5Rodney RawdingO'Regans Subaru Cycling0:42:59
6Norbert ZehCyclesmith0:43:20
7Eric WeaverIndependent0:43:48
8Ian CorkumIndependent0:43:51
9Tom Rogers0:45:34
10Derrick MuiseCoastal Financial Credit Union0:45:38
11Matthew KamermansCyclesmith0:45:45
12Timothy O'ReganIndependent0:45:53
13Randall Comeau0:46:27
14Joseph KinleyIndependent0:48:29
15Scott Brown0:49:25
CF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
D
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1John Colwell0:42:51
2Kevin Johnson0:45:52
3Joanne Cyr-AllenCyclesmith0:46:48
4Stephen MoroneyIndependent0:48:19
5Gavin GilesCyclesmith0:51:26
6Lori MacIsaac0:53:13
7Paul StanhopeIndependent1:06:14
F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Keli MarshallVelolab1:10:45
2Hali Bauld1:11:39
3Janelle KnickleO'Regans Subaru Cycling1:11:51
4Tammy Slauenwhite1:12:31
5Kimberly HoffmanIndependent1:28:11
6Beverly Richardson1:34:34
U19M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U19F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U17M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Liam Whitman0:41:57
2Luc ComeauCyclesmith Junior Racing Team0:43:52
3Calvin TurpleCyclesmith Junior Racing Team0:44:39
U17F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Odette ComeauCyclesmith Junior Racing Team0:48:06
2Mackenzie Myatt0:48:08
3Anya Munro0:55:57
U15M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Iain MyattCyclesmith Junior Racing Team0:23:40
2Ian HinksO'Regan's Subaru Cycling0:24:41
U15F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Maura WhitmanCyclesmith Junior Racing Team0:24:47
2Isabelle AllenCyclesmith Junior Racing Team0:26:43
U13M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Jeremy AllenCyclesmith Junior Racing Team0:25:03
2Julian BrickmanIndependent0:29:19
U13F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime