Ardoise Road Race 2016

A
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Jeff MuiseFramework2:40:46
2Cory JayCraftsman Construction2:40:46
3Julien RousselFitworks2:42:30
4Alex CormierFitworks2:42:30
4Shawn MarshallVeloLabRT2:42:30
6Christopher AlgarCyclesmith2:42:33
7Paul TremblayIndependent2:42:33
8Rob KlueFramework2:43:09
9Colin EdwardsCraftsman Construction2:43:09
10Rodney ClarkeRadical Edge2:43:09
11John ArchibaldCyclesmith2:47:42
12Charles CormierMike's Bike Shop2:51:24
13Stephen CameronFramework2:51:24
14Chandler ScottFundy Extreme2:53:43
15D. Adam QuirkCyclesmith2:56:54
16Aiden SchenkelsRadical Edge2:59:31
17Seamus SmithRadical Edge3:00:47
DNFAlexander KolesovHub Cycle
DNFJoe StarrVeloLabRT
DNFJason GroverFramework
DNFShawn CarterJava Blend
DNFZachary SteinmanOakley Atlantic
AF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Melissa AllenJava Blend2:34:00
B
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Sean TherienIndependent2:21:58
2Jeff SangsterCyclesmith2:22:38
3Brad RowterO'Regan's Subaru2:23:02
4Ian HinksO'Regan's Subaru2:25:06
5Matthew KamermansCyclesmith2:25:07
6Chris HawkinsIndependent2:25:07
7David MillerBike Miramichi2:25:14
8Jonathon FowlesBanks Bikes2:25:16
DNFFrancois GazzanoFitworks
DNFScott MacNeilIdealBikes
BF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Melissa RossBicycles Plus2:02:34
2Laura ClarkeRadical Edge2:10:02
3Sarah GilbertIndependent2:10:05
4Amanda LeeIndependent2:12:19
5Kimberly HoffmanIndependent2:59:47
C
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Thomas ArmstrongAngry Bass1:55:54
2Travis SmithIndependent1:55:54
3Oliver HillBicycles Plus1:56:23
4Nathanial BowlbyIndependent1:56:24
5Roger McGrotySleipnir1:56:24
6Timothy FrasierIndependent1:56:29
7Andre JarvisBicycles Plus1:57:16
8Timothy O'ReganO'Regan's Subaru1:57:16
9Rodney RawdingO'Regan's Subaru2:02:32
10Al HeubachO'Regan's Subaru2:02:33
11Andrew CreightonIndependent2:05:55
12Parker RowterO'Regan's Subaru2:09:59
DNFGrayson LloydBanks Bikes
DNFDerrick MuiseFramework
CF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
D
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Dimas MateosIndependent1:10:55
2Brian MacEachernIndependent1:12:37
3Mark MacMurtryIndependent1:12:51
4Chris MacLeanKing's-Edgehill1:13:23
5Jack de WildeHighland1:16:38
6Robert OvermarsHighland1:18:11
7Gavin GilesCyclesmith1:27:53
8Glenn NightingaleKing's-Edgehill1:30:05
F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U19M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U19F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Freya FergusonKing's-Edgehill1:30:36
2Cassidy BradleyIndependent1:34:15
U17M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Linus MulherinKing's-Edgehill1:32:18
U17F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U15M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Ty BradleyIdealBikes0:39:46
2Luke SullivanIndependent0:48:17
U15F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U13M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U13F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime