Annapolis County Road Race 2018

A
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Edward WalshT-Palm PCW2:19:46.2
2Jeff MuiseFramework Racing Team2:19:46.3
3Colin EdwardsCraftsman2:19:52.3
4John VanLuxemborgCraftsman Construction2:24:31.5
5Lorenzo CateriniCraftsman Construction2:24:31.8
6Steven JeddryFramework Racing Team2:24:31.9
7Rob KlueFrameworks2:24:32.5
8D Adam QuirkCyclesmith2:24:33.2
9David HavillVeloLabRT2:26:11.7
10Zachary SteinmanOakley Atlantic Racing2:32:15.2
11Ian HinksO'Regan's Subaru Cycling2:40:27.3
12Ryan Fullerindependent2:48:36.6
DSQShawn CarterFramework2:24:34.3
AF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Jenny Jonesindependent2:39:32.6
2Danielle DumouchelLorneville CC2:42:09.5
3Janelle PriceO'Regan's Subaru Cycling2:52:56.5
4Amanda LeeLorneville CC2:56:53.8
DSQSarah GilbertLorneville Cycling Club2:39:12.3
B
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Stephen FougereVeloLabRT2:39:12.4
2Dimas MateosRoadents2:39:12.6
3Gabriel LeBlancframework2:39:13.0
4Philippe TremblayIndependent2:39:17.7
5Oliver HillRoadents2:39:18.5
6Darren CaseyIndependent2:39:19.4
7Sean TherienO'Regan's Subaru Cycling2:39:20.7
8Jonathan HilderRoadents2:39:20.9
9Brent DickieFrameworks2:39:35.2
10James MacGregorHighland Bike Club2:39:35.5
11Jay WatsonRoadents2:43:09.5
12Nathanial BowlbyVeloLabRT2:43:18.0
13Andre JarvisBicycles Plus Cycling club2:43:18.3
14Josué Duff ArevaloRoadents2:54:34.2
DSQTimothy FrasierIndependent
BF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Hannah SimmsIndependent1:19:06.3
C
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Jonathon FowlesBanks Bikes1:19:00.7
2Matthew RafuseIndependent1:19:02.0
3Jose MartinsIndependant1:19:02.7
4Etienne LangloisBicycles Plus Cycling Club1:19:03.4
5Luke SullivanIndependent1:19:04.0
6Jean-Patrick LambertIndependent1:19:05.5
7Nicholas MisenerGiant Bicycle Halifax1:19:05.8
8Matthew MacKayIndependant1:19:07.0
9Parker RowterO'Regan's Subaru Cycling1:19:09.0
10Fischer HouserNone1:19:10.7
11Frank RodingerFramework1:19:16.1
12Tim O'ReganO'Regan's Subaru Cycling1:19:16.6
13Al HeubachO'Regan's Subaru Cycling1:19:24.2
14Todd LaceyFrameworks1:19:38.3
15Steve BedardIndependent1:20:49.1
16Brian MacEachernFrameworks1:21:38.5
17Martin CoudeIndependent1:21:44.9
CF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Jennifer HilderIdeal Bikes1:53:12.8
2Janine LeBlancindependent1:58:18.0
D
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Ian ChristianIndependant1:28:42.6
2Derek OzonCyclesmith1:28:54.5
3Jack De WildeHighland Bike Club1:32:06.3
4Ryan MackayIndependant1:33:22.6
5Neil FergusonO'Regan's Subaru Cycling1:34:25.6
F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U19M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U19F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U17M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Ty BradleyVeloLabRT0:41:59.3
2Darian OzonCyclesmith0:42:43.3
U17F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U15M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Gabriel GravesIndependent1:03:21.3
U15F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Sarah HatfieldO'Regan's Subaru Cycling0:56:38.6
U13M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Charles LangloisBicycles Plus Cycling Club0:49:47.3
2Samuel Mateos-GomezRoadents0:55:28.3
U13F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Maggie GravesIndependent1:03:22.3
Sponsors:

GENERAL SPONSOR

Dexter Construction

GENERAL SPONSOR

Valley Credit Union

GENERAL

oh! design

JERSEYS

Mountain Equiment Co-op

VEHICLE

Enterprise Rent-A-Car

VOLUNTEER

Oakhaven Bike Barn

EQUIPMENT

Banks Bikes

VOLUNTEERS, VENUE

Annapolis County

DRAW PRIZES, VOLUNTEER

Catalpa Tree
Massage & Yoga