AMP Supercrit 2018

A
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Cory JayCraftsman Construction1:25:43.7
2Jeff MuiseFramework Racing Team1:25:44.9
3David HavillVeloLabRT1:25:51.8
4Kyle KneaboneCraftsman Construction1:25:51.8
5Tyler MedagliaBike monkey1:25:52.6
6André BoudreauCraftsman Construction1:26:31.7
7John VanLuxemborgCraftsman Construction1:26:34.0
8Andre LandryMikes bike shop1:26:39.8
9Jon BurgessOakley Atlantic Racing1:27:13.2
10Brandon CurryBanks Bikes1:27:13.5
11Calum MacEachenOakley Atlantic1:28:29.7
12Tim SheaOakley Atlantic Racing1:28:36.9
John ArchibaldCyclesmithDNF
Chris AlgarCyclesmithDNF
Dustin MacBurnieCyclesmithDNF
AF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
B
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Brad RowterRoadents1:03:20.9
2Stephen FougereVeloLabRT1:03:55.2
3Chris PriceO'Regan's Subaru Cycling1:03:55.5
4Dylan LewisIndependant1:04:10.1
5James MacGregorHighland Bike Club1:04:20.0
6Timothy FrasierIndependent1:05:40.2
7Oliver HillRoadents1:05:40.2
8Sean TherienO'Regan's Subaru Cycling1:05:40.3
9Philippe TremblayIndependent1:05:44.2
10Charles CormierMikes Bike Shop1:06:32.3
11Aaron RobinsonPictou County Cycle1:06:36.1
12Jonathan HilderRoadents1:06:38.3
13Francois GazzanoMIKES BIE SHOP1:06:41.0
14Josué Duff ArevaloRoadents
15Jay WatsonRoadents
16Dimas MateosRoadents
17Andre JarvisBicycles Plus Cycling Club
18Etienne LangloisBicycles Plus Cycling Club
Reagan MillsTeam PEIDNF
BF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
C
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Imbert AllenIndependent0:53:27.5
2Parker RowterO'Regan's Subaru Cycling0:55:44.8
3Rod RawdingO'Regan's Subaru Cycling0:55:47.6
4James PattersonIndependent0:55:49.4
5Charles OzonIndependent0:56:04.1
6Frank RodingerFrameworks0:57:53.5
7Fischer HouserIndependent
Andrew CreightonGiant/Liv Cycling ClubDNS
Duncan FergusonO'Regan's Subaru CyclingDNS
CF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Jennifer HilderIdeal Bikes
D
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Matthew RafuseIndependent0:32:29.3
2Jean-Patrick LambertIndependent0:33:02.6
3Steve BedardIndependent0:33:58.5
4Dwayne PrimeauIndependant0:34:17.8
5Matthew MacKayIndependant0:35:06.9
6Derek OzonCyclesmith0:36:57.7
7Neil FergusonO'Regan's Subaru Cycling0:36:58.4
8Jeff DonaldsonBicycles Plus Cycling Club
Tony CorbinPictou County CycleDNS
F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U19M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U19F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U17M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Darian Ozoncyclesmith0:35:56.3
2Ryan MackayIndependant0:36:05.5
U17F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U15M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U15F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U13M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Charles LangloisBicycles Plus Cycling Club
2Samuel Mateos-GomezRoadents
U13F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime