AMP Supercrit 2017

A
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Jon BurgessOakley Atlantic Racing1:22:11
2Tyler MedagliaBike Monkey1:22:12
3Ryan MacDonaldPictou County Cycle1:22:12
4Lorenzo CateriniCraftsman Construction / Hub Cycle1:22:16
5Cory JayCraftsman Construction1:23:06
6John ArchibaldCyclesmith1:23:07
7Andre LandryMikes Bike Shop1:23:08
8Colin WardCraftsman Construction1:24:49
9Timothy SheaOakley Atlantic Racing1:24:49
10Benjamin HewinsOakley Atlantic Racing1:24:50
11Jeffrey SimmsBike Monkey Cycling1:24:50
12Shawn CarterJava Blend1:24:50
13Julien RousselFitworks1:22:22
14Ian HinksO'Regan's Subaru Cycling1:22:25
15Jordan EdwardsJava Blend Racing1:22:26
16Matthew KamermansVeloLab1:22:26
17Daniel MacDougallBike Monkey1:22:35
18Steven BassJava Blend1:24:55
19Christopher AlgarCyclesmith1:15:01
20Shawn MarshallVeloLabRT1:11:12
21Alexander KolesovHub Cycle0:55:32
22Rob KlueJava Blend Racing0:45:42
23D. Adam QuirkCyclesmith Racing0:33:30
24Liam WhitmanCraftsman Construction0:30:57
25Zachary SteinmanOakley Atlantic Racing0:20:00
26Jonathan TaylorIndependent1:22:30
27Joshua BatemanBike Monkey1:23:22
DNFDustin MacBurnieCyclesmith
AF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Melissa RossOakley Atlantic Racing0:58:50
2Cali BruceIndependent0:58:52
3Cassidy BradleyIndependent1:00:57
4Maura WhitmanBike Monkey0:21:14
B
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Brad RowterO'Regan's Subaru Cycling0:55:27
2Gabriel LeBlancFrameworks0:55:32
3Jeff SangsterJava Blend Racing0:55:38
4Calum MacEachenO'Regan's Subaru Cycling0:55:44
5James MacGregorHighland Bike Club0:57:19
6Oliver HillBicycles Plus0:58:01
7John VanLuxemborgValley Stove & Cycle0:58:33
8Josué Duff ArevaloBanks Brigade0:58:35
9Andre JarvisBicycles Plus Cycling Club0:58:36
10Sean TherienO'Regan's Subaru Cycling0:58:41
11Scott MacNeilIdealBikes0:59:12
12James GillettVelolabRT0:59:37
13Reagan MillsTeam PEI0:56:41
14Duncan FergusonO'Regan's Subaru Cycling0:57:41
15Thomas BeazleyHub Cycle0:45:15
16Travis SmithIndependent0:43:26
17Lucas McCullochO'Regan's Subaru Cycling0:43:56
18David KnottSavages Bicycle Center0:45:28
19Jeff MatthewsBike Monkey0:37:15
20Chris PriceO'Regan's Subaru Cycling0:14:16
BF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
C
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Stephen FougereVeloLabRT0:52:32
2Mark CosmanFramework0:52:44
3Timothy FrasierIndependent0:52:56
4Timothy O'ReganO'Regan's Subaru Cycling0:53:51
5Parker RowterO'Regan's Subaru Cycling0:55:37
6Etienne LangloisBicycles Plus Cycling Club0:56:26
7Dan SpryEscape Velocity0:56:46
8Rodney RawdingO'Regan's Subaru Cycling0:57:14
9Edward HewinsBanks Brigade0:53:47
10Todd LaceyIndependent0:54:33
11Brian MacEachernFramework0:34:59
12James PattersonVeloLabRT0:23:07
CF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
D
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Liam QuiggIndependent0:31:50
2Aaron NewmanIndependent0:32:14
3Imbert AllenIndependent0:32:52
4Jonathan HilderBicycles Plus0:33:32
5Steve BedardIndependent0:33:56
6Dwayne PrimeauIndependent0:35:17
7Derek OzonCyclesmith0:37:50
8Matthew MacKayIndependent0:33:59
F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U19M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U19F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U17M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Ty BradleyIdealbikes0:31:51
2Luke SullivanIndependent0:36:20
3Ryan MackayIndependent0:34:06
U17F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U15M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Darian OzonCyclesmith0:35:12
U15F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U13M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Charles LangloisBicycles Plus Cycling Club0:15:30
U13F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Saffi SangsterCyclesmith0:17:22