AMP Supercrit 2014

A
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Jamie LambCyclesmith
2Mitchell MacDonaldO'Regans Subaru
3Julien RousselFitworks
4Geoff O'TooleCyclesmith
5Edward WalshOakley
6Dustin MacBurnieCyclesmith
7Cory JayCraftsman Construction
8Jon BurgessOakley
9Rob KlueCyclesmith
10Terry TomlinOakley
11Lorenzo CateriniCraftsman Construction
12Zachary SteinmanJava Blend Racing
13Nicholas JayCraftsman Construction
14Martin AustinOakley
15Shawn MarshallVelo Lab
16Kristopher DoyonJava Blend Racing
17Shane EnoO'Regans Subaru
18John ArchibaldO'Regans Subaru
19Liam WhitmanBike Monkey
20Alex CormierFitworks
21Tyler MedagliaBike Monkey
DNFIan BroscoeJava Blend Racing
DNFStephen CameronOakley
DNFJoe StarrCyclesmith
DNFChris HawkinsSMB
DNFJeffrey SimmsBike Monkey
AF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
B
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Colin WardO'Regans Subaru
2Gerard WalshJava Blend Racing
3Michael AverySMB
4Luc ComeauCyclesmith
5Matthew HartlinCyclesmith
6Chris PriceO'Regans Subaru
7Thomas BeazleyHub Cycle
8Ian DennisMike's Bike Shop
9Gozanno FrancoisMike's Bike Shop
10Charles CormierMike's Bike Shop
11Travis SmithSMB
12Zachary Howarth-SchuelerIndependent
13D. Adam QuirkCyclesmith
14Lionel StanleyIndependent
15Norbert ZehCyclesmith
16Anthony LacopiaCyclesmith
17Aaron BradleyIndependent
18Simon RobertsJava Blend Racing
DNFMatthew KamermansCyclesmith
DNFStephen FougereCyclesmith
DNFMatt WebbPCC
DNFDave TowerBicycles Plus
DNFCalvin TurpleCyclesmith
BF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
C
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Alexander LingleyIndependent
2Brent WrightBike Monkey
3Rodney RawdingO'Regans Subaru
4Sean TherienIndependent
5Al HeubachO'Regans Subaru
6Andre JarvisSMB
7Keith CroucherTipsy Toad
8Noah PatriquinBike Monkey
9Ian CorkumO'Regans Subaru
10Eric WeaverFinbars
11Allan ScottPCC
12Jay WatsonIndependent
13Paul MachanIndependent
14Darren CaseyIndependent
15Daniel CormierFitworks
16Ahnari MahomoudIndependent
17Michael CrooksJava Blend Racing
18Joseph KinleyO'Regans Subaru
19Clayton BrydenIndependent
20Richard GuyIndependent
21Timothy O'ReganO'Regans Subaru
22James GillettVelo Lab
23Matt LingleyCyclesmith
24Peter KochIndependent
25Avery CardIndependent
CF
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
D
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Adam BowesFinbars
2Gavin GilesCyclesmith
3Paul StanhopeIndependent
F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Odette ComeauCyclesmith
2Mackenzie MyattCyclesmith
3Heidi CookeBike Monkey
4Kimberly HoffmanIndependent
U19M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U19F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U17M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Cornelius EscaravageKings-Edgehill
2Sam GarronKings Edgehill
U17F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Amy ClarkeKings-Edgehill
U15M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Ben SangsterCyclesmith
2Ian HinksO'Regans Subaru
3Duncan FergusonKings-Edgehill
4Daniel AveryBCC
5Jeremy CyrCyclesmith
6Jacob TaljaardKings-Edgehill
U15F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
1Maura WhitmanBike Monkey
2Ella JollymoreKings-Edgehill
3Isabelle AllenCyclesmith
U13M
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime
U13F
PlacingNameClub/TeamTime