Close

logo

 



Course Intro

Tour de Keji

May 27, 2017 criterium

Results


Attendance: 57
  males: 53 [93%]; females: 4 [7%]

Cat ABibClubTimeDeltaSpeedPlacePoints
Tim Shea Oakley Atlantic Racing0:52:03.80:00.039.31100
Cory Jay Craftsman Construction0:52:03.90:00.139.3285
Jon Burgess Oakley Atlantic0:52:04.60:00.839.3375
Colin Edwards Craftsman Construction0:52:04.80:01.039.3460
Lorenzo Caterini Craftsman Construction0:52:05.10:01.339.3555
Aiden Schenkels Millenium Cycle0:52:05.40:01.639.3650
Steven Bass Java Blend0:52:07.70:03.939.2745
Rob Klue Java Blend Racing0:52:07.80:04.039.2840
D Adam Quirk Cyclesmith Race Team0:52:08.80:05.039.2935
Andre Boudreau Team PEI0:52:11.60:07.839.21030
Alexander Kolesov Hub Cycle0:52:12.60:08.839.21110
Zachary Steinman Oakley Atlantic Racing0:52:14.90:11.139.2129
Paul Tremblay Unatached0:52:26.20:22.439.0138
Ian Broscoe Java Blend0:57:52.05:48.235.4147
Derek Hughes Craftsman Construction0:58:17.46:13.635.1156
Cat AFBibClubTimeDeltaSpeedPlacePoints
Melissa Ross Oakley Atlantic Racing0:44:06.00:00.037.01100
Beverley Carr Hub Cycle0:46:49.12:43.134.9285
Janelle Price Oregans Subaru Cycling0:49:46.15:40.132.8375
Cat BBibClubTimeDeltaSpeedPlacePoints
Steven Jeddry Framework0:42:35.30:00.038.31100
Christopher Price Oregans Subaru Cycling0:42:35.70:00.438.3285
Scott Clark Hub Cycle0:42:36.00:00.738.3375
Thomas Beazley Hub Cycle0:42:36.10:00.838.3460
Brent Dickie Framework Cycling Team0:42:36.60:01.338.3555
Sean Therien Oregans Subaru Cycling0:42:36.60:01.338.3555
Oliver Hill Bicycles Plus0:42:36.60:01.338.3555
Brad Rowter Oregans Subaru Cycling0:42:36.90:01.638.3840
Josué Duff Arévalo Banks Brigade0:42:36.90:01.638.3840
Reagan Mills Team PEI0:42:37.00:01.738.31030
Zachary Howarth IdealBikes0:42:37.10:01.838.31110
Stephen Fougere VelolabRT0:42:37.20:01.938.3129
Matthieu Fraser Highland Bike Club0:42:37.60:02.338.3138
Nathanial Bowlby VeloLab RT0:42:38.10:02.838.3147
Duncan Ferguson Oregans Subaru Cycling0:42:38.30:03.038.3156
Scott MacNeil IdealBikes0:42:38.50:03.238.3165
Matthew Lane Craftsman0:42:38.60:03.338.3174
JT Nicholson Team PEI0:42:38.80:03.538.3183
Eric Spinney Ideal Bikes0:42:39.00:03.738.3192
James MacGregor Highland Bike Club0:42:41.70:06.438.2201
Cat BFBibClubTimeDeltaSpeedPlacePoints
Erika Proctor Bicycles Plus0:37:35.40:00.032.41100
Cat CBibClubTimeDeltaSpeedPlacePoints
Parker Rowter Oregans Subaru Cycling0:35:30.90:00.034.31100
Tristan Glen Long Alley Bicycles0:35:32.20:01.334.3285
Dimas Mateos Independent0:35:32.50:01.634.3375
Mike Knowlton Bicycles Plus0:35:32.60:01.734.3460
John O'Reilly Hub Cycle0:35:32.90:02.034.3555
Roger McGroty SLEIPNIR Racing0:35:33.00:02.134.3650
Etienne Langlois Bicycles Plus Cycling Club0:35:33.60:02.734.3745
Jay Watson Java Blend Racing0:35:33.80:02.934.2840
Charles Ozon Independent0:35:34.10:03.234.2935
Andrew Creighton Independent0:35:38.20:07.334.21030
Shannon Patterson Velolab0:35:41.60:10.734.11110
Todd Lacey Framework0:35:48.50:17.634.0129
Mark Childerhose Hub Cycle0:39:35.04:04.130.8138
Cat DBibClubTimeDeltaSpeedPlacePoints
Jonathan Hilder Bicycles Plus Cycling Club0:23:41.00:00.034.21100
Brian MacEachern Framework0:24:32.30:51.333.0285
Derek Ozon Cyclesmith0:26:39.92:58.930.4375
Cat U15MBibClubTimeDeltaSpeedPlacePoints
Darian Ozon Cyclesmith0:26:58.90:00.030.01100
Cat U13MBibClubTimeDeltaSpeedPlacePoints
Charles Langlois Bicycles Plus Cycling Club0:31:37.00:00.025.61100

 

Mid-point Primes
Cat A, lap 5: (1) Rob Klue, (2) Ian Broscoe, (3) Cory Jay
Cat B/AF, lap 4: (1) Duncan Ferguson, (2) Josué Duff Arévalo, (3) Matthew Lane
Cat C/BF, lap 3: (1) Tristan Glen, (2) Todd Lacey, (3) Parker Rowter
Cat D/U15/U13, lap 2: (1) Brian MacEachern, (2) Jonathan Hilder, (3) Derek Ozon