Close

logo

 



Course Intro

Tour de Keji

May 27-28, 2017 points omnium

Results


Attendance: 79
  males: 73 [92%]; females: 6 [8%]

Cat ABibClub TTCrit RRPlacePoints
Cory Jay Craftsman Construction252325173
Jon Burgess Oakley Atlantic152123259
Colin Edwards Craftsman Construction231914356
Tim Shea Oakley Atlantic Racing142517456
Lorenzo Caterini Craftsman Construction191715551
Rob Klue Java Blend Racing171311641
Derek Hughes Craftsman Construction11619736
Andre Boudreau Team PEI91113833
Zachary Steinman Oakley Atlantic Racing2192932
Ian Hinks Oregans Subaru Cycling10211031
Aiden Schenkels Millenium Cycle015121127
Steven Bass Java Blend51461225
Alexander Kolesov Hub Cycle71071324
D Adam Quirk Cyclesmith Race Team61251423
Liam Whitman Craftsman Construction1381521
Colin Ward Craftsman Construction1291621
Paul Tremblay Independent8831719
Matthew Kamermans VeloLab RT101810
Ian Broscoe Java Blend070197
Shawn Marshall VeloLabRT4204
Cat AFBibClubTTCritRRPlacePoints
Melissa Ross Oakley Atlantic Racing232525173
Janelle Price Oregans Subaru Cycling252121267
Beverley Carr Hub Cycle212323367
Cassidy Bradley VeloLabRT1919438
Cat BBibClubTTCritRRPlacePoints
Christopher Price Oregans Subaru Cycling212325169
Scott Clark Hub Cycle192117257
Brad Rowter Oregans Subaru Cycling25139347
Brent Dickie Frameworks Cycling Team71721445
Josué Duff Arévalo Banks Brigade111319543
Steven Jeddry Framework13251639
Callum MacEachen Oregans Subaru Cycling1423737
Thomas Beazley Hub Cycle21915836
Zachary Howarth IdealBikes91015934
Eric Spinney Ideal Bikes152111028
Sean Therien Oregans Subaru Cycling51761128
Reagan Mills Team PEI61191226
Oliver Hill Bicycles Plus11781326
Neil Groeneveld Independent231423
Stephen Fougere VelolabRT12911522
Jeff Sangster Java Blend Racing1081618
Scott MacNeil IdealBikes8551718
Richard Lane Independent171817
Andre Jarvis Bicycles Plus Cycling Club151915
Matthieu Fraser Highland Bike Club4812013
darren casey Independent1112112
Duncan Ferguson Oregans Subaru Cycling1632210
Nathanial Bowlby VeloLab RT732310
Matthew Lane Craftsman341248
James MacGregor Highland Bike Club014255
JT Nicholson Team PEI130264
James Gillett VelolabRT4274
Cat BFBibClubTTCritRRPlacePoints
Erika Proctor Bicycles Plus252525175
Cat CBibClubTTCritRRPlacePoints
Dimas Mateos Independent252125171
Parker Rowter Oregans Subaru Cycling232521269
John O'Reilly Hub Cycle151723355
Tristan Glen Long Alley Bicycles112319453
Jay Watson Java Blend Racing211317551
Roger McGroty SLEIPNIR Racing191514648
Mike Knowlton Bicycles Plus141911744
Etienne Langlois Bicycles Plus Cycling Club121413839
Charles Ozon Independent91212933
Timothy O'Regan Oregans Subaru Cycling17151032
Todd Lacey Framework10981127
Andrew Creighton Independent71161224
Mark Childerhose Hub Cycle8851321
Rod Rawding Oregans Subaru Cycling1371420
Matt Nelson NA641510
Shannon Patterson Velolab101610
Timothy Frasier Independent101710
TJ Worden-Rogers Oregans Subaru Cycling9189
Craig Michie Independent0190
Cat CFBibClubTTCritRRPlacePoints
Denise Li Bicycles Plus Cycling Club25125
Cat DBibClubTTCritRRPlacePoints
Jonathan Hilder Bicycles Plus Cycling Club252523173
Brian MacEachern Framework232325271
Derek Ozon Cyclesmith212117359
Jack de Wilde Highland Bike Club1921440
Eric Smith Highland Bike Club19519
Cat U15MBibClubTTCritRRPlacePoints
Darian Ozon Cyclesmith252525175
Cat 13MBibClubTTCritRRPlacePoints
Charles Langlois Bicycles Plus Cycling Club252525175