Close

logo

 



Course Intro

Tour de Keji

May 27, 2017 time trial

Results


Attendance: 68
  males: 63 [93%]; females: 5 [7%]

Cat ABibClubTimeDeltaSpeedPlacePoints
Cory Jay Craftsman Construction0:21:44.10:00.044.21100
Colin Edwards Craftsman Construction0:22:18.60:34.543.0285
Zachary Steinman Oakley Atlantic Racing0:23:15.71:31.641.3375
Lorenzo Caterini Craftsman Construction0:23:25.71:41.641.0460
Rob Klue Java Blend Racing0:23:26.01:41.941.0555
Jon Burgess Oakley Atlantic0:23:56.92:12.840.1650
Tim Shea Oakley Atlantic Racing0:24:05.52:21.439.8745
Liam Whitman Craftsman Construction0:24:13.22:29.139.6840
Colin Ward Craftsman Construction0:24:29.72:45.639.2935
Derek Hughes Craftsman Construction0:24:46.83:02.738.71030
Ian Hinks Oregans Subaru Cycling0:24:53.13:09.038.61110
Andre Boudreau Team PEI0:25:02.13:18.038.3129
Paul Tremblay Independent0:25:04.83:20.738.3138
Alexander Kolesov Hub Cycle0:25:37.43:53.337.5147
D Adam Quirk Cyclesmith Race Team0:25:52.34:08.237.1156
Steven Bass Java Blend0:26:20.44:36.336.4165
Aiden Schenkels Millenium CycleDSQ38.9
Ian Broscoe Java BlendDSQ38.4
Cat AFBibClubTimeDeltaSpeedPlacePoints
Janelle Price Oregans Subaru Cycling0:26:56.00:00.035.61100
Melissa Ross Oakley Atlantic Racing0:27:06.70:10.735.4285
Beverley Carr Hub Cycle0:28:01.91:05.934.2375
Cassidy Bradley VeloLabRT0:28:45.11:49.133.4460
Cat BBibClubTimeDeltaSpeedPlacePoints
Brad Rowter Oregans Subaru Cycling0:22:49.90:00.042.01100
Neil Groeneveld Independent0:23:41.20:51.340.5285
Christopher Price Oregans Subaru Cycling0:24:04.41:14.539.9375
Scott Clark Hub Cycle0:24:07.41:17.539.8460
Richard Lane Independent0:24:14.31:24.439.6555
Eric Spinney Ideal Bikes0:24:37.21:47.339.0650
Callum MacEachen Oregans Subaru Cycling0:24:56.02:06.138.5745
Steven Jeddry Framework0:25:06.12:16.238.2840
Stephen Fougere VelolabRT0:25:12.02:22.138.1935
Josué Duff Arévalo Banks Brigade0:25:24.62:34.737.81030
Jeff Sangster Java Blend Racing0:25:31.52:41.637.61110
Zachary Howarth IdealBikes0:25:37.82:47.937.5129
Scott MacNeil IdealBikes0:25:38.62:48.737.4138
Brent Dickie Framework Cycling Team0:25:42.12:52.237.4147
Reagan Mills Team PEI0:25:46.92:57.037.2156
Sean Therien Oregans Subaru Cycling0:26:06.03:16.136.8165
Matthieu Fraser Highland Bike Club0:26:29.33:39.436.2174
Matthew Lane Craftsman0:26:48.83:58.935.8183
Thomas Beazley Hub Cycle0:26:52.84:02.935.7192
darren casey Independent0:26:57.44:07.535.6201
Oliver Hill Bicycles Plus0:26:58.34:08.435.6211
JT Nicholson Team PEI0:28:18.55:28.633.9221
Duncan Ferguson Oregans Subaru Cycling0:30:07.87:17.931.9231
James MacGregor Highland Bike ClubDNF0
Cat BFBibClubTimeDeltaSpeedPlacePoints
Erika Proctor Bicycles Plus0:21:42.20:00.033.21100
Cat CBibClubTimeDeltaSpeedPlacePoints
Dimas Mateos Independent0:18:15.00:00.039.51100
Parker Rowter Oregans Subaru Cycling0:18:28.30:13.339.0285
Jay Watson Java Blend Racing0:18:45.30:30.338.4375
Roger McGroty SLEIPNIR Racing0:18:59.10:44.137.9460
Timothy O'Regan Oregans Subaru Cycling0:19:12.20:57.237.5555
John O'Reilly Hub Cycle0:19:15.81:00.837.4650
Mike Knowlton Bicycles Plus0:19:30.71:15.736.9745
Rod Rawding Oregans Subaru Cycling0:19:46.91:31.936.4840
Etienne Langlois Bicycles Plus Cycling Club0:20:04.91:49.935.9935
Tristan Glen Long Alley Bicycles0:20:12.81:57.835.61030
Todd Lacey Framework0:20:20.32:05.335.41110
Charles Ozon Independent0:20:37.92:22.934.9129
Mark Childerhose Hub Cycle0:21:13.42:58.433.9138
Andrew Creighton Independent0:21:24.73:09.733.6147
Matt Nelson Independent0:23:00.84:45.831.3156
Cat DBibClubTimeDeltaSpeedPlacePoints
Jonathan Hilder Bicycles Plus Cycling Club0:16:30.00:00.043.61100
Brian MacEachern Framework0:16:50.00:20.042.8285
Derek Ozon Cyclesmith0:21:41.05:11.033.2375
Jack de Wilde Highland Bike Club0:21:47.05:17.033.1460
Cat U15MBibClubTimeDeltaSpeedPlacePoints
Darian Ozon Cyclesmith0:14:20.00:00.033.51100
Cat U13MBibClubTimeDeltaSpeedPlacePoints
Charles Langlois Bicycles Plus Cycling Club0:17:51.00:00.026.91100

 

Fastest on Course
16 km: (1) Cory Jay, (2) Colin Edwards, (3) Brad Rowter
12 km: (1) Dimas Mateos, (2) Parker Rowter, (3) Jay Watson
8 km: (1) Darian Ozon, (2) Charles Langlois